Spielerliste S-Z

Rang
Name
Spiele
Tore
Status

360 Sachs 9 4 e
361 Sattelmayer St. 358 114 a
362 Schaller R. 8 1 nv
363 Schiebel K. 11 0 e
364 Schiechl Markus 446 192 a
365 Schiegg H.P. 49 3 e
366 Schilling  10 7 e
367 Schindele A. 440 101 e
368 Schindele G. 42 7 e
369 Schindele J. 23 3 e
370 Schindele K. 236 10 e
371 Schindele K./Eb 63 28 e
372 Schlaak F. 12 7 e
373 Schmid F. 281 7 e
374 Schmid Hans 27 9 nv
375 Schmid Jonas 105 5 a
376 Schmid Julian 143 3 a
377 Schmid K. 15 5 e
378 Schmid M. 420 124 nv
379 Schmidkonz B. 21 4 e
380 Schmidpeter S. 200 16 e
381 Schmölz Joh. 46 4 e
382 Schneider An. 5 1 e
383 Schneider C. 283 40 e
384 Schneider W.jun. 6 0 e
385 Schollenbruch A. 109 43 e
386 Schorm R. 3 0 nv
387 Schreck H. 14 4 nv
388 Schreyögg E. 116 0 e
389 Schreyögg F. 549 73 e
390 Schütz Chr. 165 15 a
391 Schulze M. 7 0 e
392 Schuster M. 89 21 e
393 Schuster Marc 13 1 e
394 Schuster Tobias 206 16 a
395 Schweier K. 3 0 e
396 Schweier L. 13 0 e
397 Selzer Max 8 0 a
398 Sichart Herbert 147 16 a
399 Sieber G. 4 0 e
400 Simmert Th 175 16 e
401 Simnacher E. 20 1 e
402 Simnacher M. 31 2 e
403 Singer F.O. 26 0 nv
404 Sinnstein 15 7 nv
405 Sorg Bernhard 180 8 a
406 Sorg Markus 123 10 a
407 Sorg Richard 1 0 e
408 Sorg Stefan 86 12 a
409 Steininger  34 1 e
410 Sternberg Jan 8 0 a
411 Stockmaier 2 0 e
412 Streit Kl. 690 189 e
413 Swetlik M. 56 10 e
414 Tamer 2 0 a
415 Taskin O. 147 45 e
416 Tauscher J. 10 0 e
417 Teufel 13 4 e
418 Thagi 1 1 e
419 Thaler H. 20 3 nv
420 Thoma D. 4 0 nv
421 Tippelt H. 556 137 e
422 Turba B. 421 101 e
423 Uher P. 3 0 e
424 Unglert J. 249 142 nv
425 Unglert R. 97 13 e
426 Verim Sabahattin 239 1 a
427 Wagner Jür. 1 0 e
428 Wagner M. 308 31 e
429 Wagner R. 281 31 e
430 Wagner T. 8 1 e
431 Walter Tobias 30 0 a
432 Wankmüller  8 0 nv
433 Wanner A 227 40 e
434 Wegmann T. 354 18 e
435 Wegmann W. 1 0 e
436 Weiner Paul 59 2 e
437 Weinert Mat. 1 0 e
438 Weinreis 3 1 e
439 Weiß A. 4 0 nv
440 Weiß H. 413 6 e
441 Wetzer E. 10 2 e
442 Wichmann V. 170 59 e
443 Wieser F. 3 0 nv
444 Wieser M. 158 9 nv
445 Wiest W. 190 14 e
446 Wilkening T. 73 22 e
447 Wirth W. 5 1 nv
448 Wojcik U. 45 18 e
449 Wolf 15 1 nv
450 Wolf Lukas 32 14 a
451 Wölfle U. 297 10 e
452 Wörz/Maurus 1 0 e
453 Wrublevski 61 3 nv
454 Yazgi 9 3 e
455 Yony 2 0 e
456 Zeller P. 26 9 e
457 Zimmermann 14 0 nv
458 Zirm E. 115 7 e
459 Zirm Michael 14 0 a
460 Zirm W. 264 35 e
461 Zwerger K. 110 3 e



a = aktiver Spieler


e = ehemaliger Spieler


nv = nicht vollständig


(Spiele z.T. vor 1961)





Stand: Dezember 2017


Liveticker Erste

Laden...

Liveticker Zweite

Laden...

Tabelle Erste

... lade FuPa Widget ...
TSV Obergünzburg auf FuPa

Tabelle Zweite

... lade FuPa Widget ...
TSV Obergünzburg II auf FuPa

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg

2

SV Mauerstetten

2

2. Mannschaft

SC Untrasried 2

5

TSV Obergünzburg 2

2

B-Junioren (U17)

SV Probstried

2

SG Ebersbach/Ronsberg/Obergünzburg

3

C-Junioren (U15)

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

1

FSV Marktoberdorf

2

D-Junioren (U13)

TSV Obergünzburg

7

JFG Obere Singold 2

2

E-Junioren (U11)

TSV Obergünzburg

4

FC Thingau

0

E-Junioren (U10)

TSV Obergünzburg 2

4

TSV Oberbeuren 2

4

F-Junioren (U9)

SV Bidingen

TSV Obergünzburg

Kommende Spiele

21.09.2018

17:00

TSV Rudera.

E1

18:30

A

JFG Obere .

22.09.2018

10:30

TSV Oberbe.

C1

10:30

F

1. FC Bies.

11:00

BSK Olympi.

D1

11:00

FC Thalhof.

E2

13:30

2.

TSV Betzig.

15:30

1.

SV Stöttwa.

28.09.2018

18:30

A

SG Bidinge.

18:30

(SG) SSV W.

B

18:30

C1

FC Füssen.

29.09.2018

10:00

E1

FSV Markto.

11:00

E2

SpVgg Kauf.

12:45

JFG Mühlba.

D1

15:30

TSV Pfront.

1.

30.09.2018

13:00

TV Haldenw.

2.

02.10.2018

19:00

B

FC Thingau.

03.10.2018

13:00

2.

SV Amendin.

15:00

1.

SC Ronsber.

16:00

(SG) FC Bu.

A

18:30

JFG Beiche.

C1

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 13

Heute Online: 90

Gestern Online: 374

Diesen Monat: 7702

Letzter Monat: 4322

Total: 239056