C-Junioren (U15) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2018 17:00

(SG) FC Buchloe 2

SG Roßhaupten/Rieden/Tr/Schw I

1:4

14.09.2018 17:30

JFG Beichelstein

FC Füssen

1:3

14.09.2018 18:30

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

FSV Marktoberdorf

1:2

15.09.2018 14:00

JFG Obere Singold

TSV Oberbeuren

1:3

15.09.2018 14:00

JFG Mühlbachtal

FC Thalhofen

3:2

21.09.2018 17:30

FSV Marktoberdorf

JFG Mühlbachtal

3:0

21.09.2018 17:30

FC Thalhofen

(SG) FC Buchloe 2

2:3

21.09.2018 18:30

SG Blonhofen

JFG Beichelstein

1:2

22.09.2018 10:30

TSV Oberbeuren

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

1:3

22.09.2018 11:00

FC Füssen

JFG Obere Singold

9:0

28.09.2018 18:00

FSV Marktoberdorf

(SG) FC Buchloe 2

6:1

28.09.2018 18:30

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

FC Füssen

3:1

28.09.2018 18:30

SG Blonhofen

SG Roßhaupten/Rieden/Tr/Schw I

1:4

03.10.2018 18:30

TSV Oberbeuren

(SG) FC Buchloe 2

9:1

03.10.2018 18:30

FC Füssen

JFG Mühlbachtal

3:0

03.10.2018 18:30

FC Thalhofen

SG Roßhaupten/Rieden/Tr/Schw I

3:2

03.10.2018 18:30

JFG Obere Singold

SG Blonhofen

0:1

05.10.2018 18:30

SG Blonhofen

FC Thalhofen

1:3

05.10.2018 18:30

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

JFG Obere Singold

12:1

06.10.2018 12:30

SG Roßhaupten/Rieden/Tr/Schw I

FSV Marktoberdorf

2:4

06.10.2018 14:00

JFG Mühlbachtal

JFG Beichelstein

3:4

12.10.2018 17:30

FSV Marktoberdorf

FC Thalhofen

5:2

12.10.2018 17:30

JFG Beichelstein

(SG) FC Buchloe 2

1:3

12.10.2018 18:30

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

SG Blonhofen

2:1

13.10.2018 10:30

TSV Oberbeuren

SG Roßhaupten/Rieden/Tr/Schw I

2:2

13.10.2018 14:00

JFG Obere Singold

JFG Mühlbachtal

0:2

14.10.2018 11:00

FC Füssen

(SG) FC Buchloe 2

3:1

17.10.2018 18:00

JFG Beichelstein

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

2:2

19.10.2018 17:00

(SG) FC Buchloe 2

JFG Obere Singold

2:1

19.10.2018 18:30

SG Blonhofen

FSV Marktoberdorf

2:4

20.10.2018 12:30

SG Roßhaupten/Rieden/Tr/Schw I

FC Füssen

2:0

20.10.2018 14:00

JFG Mühlbachtal

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

0:2

23.10.2018 17:30

FC Thalhofen

TSV Oberbeuren

3:3

26.10.2018 17:30

JFG Beichelstein

SG Roßhaupten/Rieden/Tr/Schw I

4:2

26.10.2018 18:30

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

(SG) FC Buchloe 2

27.10.2018 10:30

TSV Oberbeuren

FSV Marktoberdorf

1:4

27.10.2018 11:00

FC Füssen

FC Thalhofen

4:0

27.10.2018 14:00

JFG Mühlbachtal

SG Blonhofen

3:1

02.11.2018 17:00

(SG) FC Buchloe 2

JFG Mühlbachtal

1:0

02.11.2018 18:30

SG Blonhofen

TSV Oberbeuren

2:1

03.11.2018 12:30

SG Roßhaupten/Rieden/Tr/Schw I

JFG Obere Singold

7:1

06.11.2018 18:30

FC Füssen

FSV Marktoberdorf

2:1

07.11.2018 18:30

JFG Obere Singold

JFG Beichelstein

1:0

09.11.2018 17:00

(SG) FC Buchloe 2

SG Blonhofen

1:3

09.11.2018 18:30

FC Füssen

TSV Oberbeuren

4:1

09.11.2018 18:30

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

SG Roßhaupten/Rieden/Tr/Schw I

4:0

09.11.2018 19:00

JFG Beichelstein

FSV Marktoberdorf

0:5

10.11.2018 14:00

JFG Obere Singold

FC Thalhofen

1:0

16.11.2018 17:30

FC Thalhofen

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

1:3

16.11.2018 18:30

SG Blonhofen

FC Füssen

1:1

16.11.2018 18:30

FSV Marktoberdorf

JFG Obere Singold

8:1

17.11.2018 10:30

TSV Oberbeuren

JFG Beichelstein

2:1

17.11.2018 12:30

SG Roßhaupten/Rieden/Tr/Schw I

JFG Mühlbachtal

2:1

10.04.2019 18:30

FC Thalhofen

JFG Beichelstein

2:0

12.04.2019 17:30

FC Thalhofen

JFG Mühlbachtal

3:1

12.04.2019 18:30

FSV Marktoberdorf

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

1:0

13.04.2019 10:30

TSV Oberbeuren

JFG Obere Singold

8:0

26.04.2019 17:00

(SG) FC Buchloe 2

FC Thalhofen

4:2

26.04.2019 17:30

JFG Beichelstein

SG Blonhofen

2:3

26.04.2019 18:00

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

TSV Oberbeuren

4:1

27.04.2019 14:00

JFG Obere Singold

FC Füssen

0:7

27.04.2019 14:00

JFG Mühlbachtal

FSV Marktoberdorf

1:1

29.04.2019 18:30

FC Füssen

JFG Beichelstein

7:0

03.05.2019 17:30

JFG Beichelstein

JFG Obere Singold

1:1

03.05.2019 19:00

(SG) FC Buchloe 2

FSV Marktoberdorf

2:2

04.05.2019 10:30

TSV Oberbeuren

JFG Mühlbachtal

2:1

04.05.2019 11:00

FC Füssen

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

0:1

04.05.2019 12:30

SG Roßhaupten/Rieden/Tr/Schw I

SG Blonhofen

4:1

07.05.2019 19:00

SG Roßhaupten/Rieden/Tr/Schw I

(SG) FC Buchloe 2

4:0

10.05.2019 17:30

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

JFG Beichelstein

4:3

10.05.2019 18:30

SG Blonhofen

JFG Obere Singold

3:1

11.05.2019 12:30

SG Roßhaupten/Rieden/Tr/Schw I

FC Thalhofen

1:3

11.05.2019 14:00

JFG Mühlbachtal

FC Füssen

1:4

14.05.2019 18:00

JFG Mühlbachtal

TSV Oberbeuren

7:1

17.05.2019 17:00

(SG) FC Buchloe 2

FC Füssen

0:6

17.05.2019 17:30

JFG Beichelstein

JFG Mühlbachtal

2:7

17.05.2019 17:30

FC Thalhofen

SG Blonhofen

3:3

18.05.2019 13:00

JFG Obere Singold

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

0:2

22.05.2019 19:00

(SG) FC Buchloe 2

TSV Oberbeuren

0:3

24.05.2019 18:30

(SG) FC Buchloe 2

JFG Beichelstein

0:8

24.05.2019 18:30

SG Blonhofen

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

1:2

24.05.2019 18:30

FC Thalhofen

FSV Marktoberdorf

3:1

25.05.2019 12:30

SG Roßhaupten/Rieden/Tr/Schw I

TSV Oberbeuren

1:3

28.05.2019 18:00

JFG Mühlbachtal

JFG Obere Singold

6:2

28.05.2019 18:30

FSV Marktoberdorf

SG Roßhaupten/Rieden/Tr/Schw I

3:1

31.05.2019 18:30

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

JFG Mühlbachtal

4:1

01.06.2019 10:30

TSV Oberbeuren

FC Thalhofen

0:2

01.06.2019 11:00

FC Füssen

SG Roßhaupten/Rieden/Tr/Schw I

3:1

01.06.2019 14:00

JFG Obere Singold

(SG) FC Buchloe 2

6:0

06.06.2019 18:30

FSV Marktoberdorf

TSV Oberbeuren

8:0

26.06.2019 18:30

FC Thalhofen

FC Füssen

3:0

28.06.2019 16:30

JFG Beichelstein

FC Thalhofen

1:7

29.06.2019 10:30

TSV Oberbeuren

SG Blonhofen

1:1

29.06.2019 14:00

JFG Obere Singold

SG Roßhaupten/Rieden/Tr/Schw I

2:6

29.06.2019 14:00

JFG Mühlbachtal

(SG) FC Buchloe 2

8:2

29.06.2019 15:30

FSV Marktoberdorf

FC Füssen

3:1

02.07.2019 18:30

SG Roßhaupten/Rieden/Tr/Schw I

JFG Beichelstein

3:1

02.07.2019 18:30

SG Blonhofen

JFG Mühlbachtal

4:2

03.07.2019 18:30

TSV Oberbeuren

FC Füssen

2:3

03.07.2019 19:00

(SG) FC Buchloe 2

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

0:6

05.07.2019 17:30

FC Thalhofen

JFG Obere Singold

5:1

05.07.2019 18:30

FSV Marktoberdorf

JFG Beichelstein

7:1

05.07.2019 18:30

SG Blonhofen

(SG) FC Buchloe 2

0:1

06.07.2019 12:30

SG Roßhaupten/Rieden/Tr/Schw I

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

0:4

09.07.2019 18:30

FSV Marktoberdorf

SG Blonhofen

6:0

10.07.2019 18:00

JFG Beichelstein

TSV Oberbeuren

0:5

10.07.2019 18:15

JFG Mühlbachtal

SG Roßhaupten/Rieden/Tr/Schw I

4:5

12.07.2019 18:30

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

FC Thalhofen

2:1

13.07.2019 11:00

FC Füssen

SG Blonhofen

6:0

13.07.2019 14:00

JFG Obere Singold

FSV Marktoberdorf

0:11

Liveticker Erste

Laden...

Liveticker Zweite

Laden...

Tabelle Erste

... lade FuPa Widget ...
TSV Obergünzburg auf FuPa

Tabelle Zweite

... lade FuPa Widget ...
TSV Obergünzburg II auf FuPa

Letztes Spiel

12.07.2019 18:30

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

2

FC Thalhofen

1

Tabelle

1. FSV Marktoberdorf

50

2. SG Ronsberg/Obergü.

49

3. FC Füssen

43

4. FC Thalhofen

32

5. SG Roßhaupten/Ried.

31

6. TSV Oberbeuren

27

7. JFG Mühlbachtal

22

8. SG Blonhofen

21

9. (SG) FC Buchloe 2

19

10. JFG Beichelstein

14

11. JFG Obere Singold

10

Jetzt Online: 30

Heute Online: 257

Gestern Online: 535

Diesen Monat: 11807

Letzter Monat: 14294

Total: 450342