Gesamtspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.08.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Türk Spor Kempten 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

1:3

12.08.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

TSV Fischen

TSV Obergünzburg

3:0

15.08.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Türk Spor Kempten

TSV Obergünzburg

5:1

18.08.2018 13:30

2. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SV Steinheim 2

2:0

18.08.2018 15:30

1. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg

SV Wald

2:1

25.08.2018 15:30

1. Mannschaft

TSV Altusried

TSV Obergünzburg

1:4

26.08.2018 15:00

2. Mannschaft

TSV Ottobeuren 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

4:0

01.09.2018 15:30

1. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg

FC Blonhofen

1:3

08.09.2018 15:30

1. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg

TSV 1874 Kottern II

1:1

09.09.2018 15:00

2. Mannschaft

Tur Abdin Memmingen

TSV Obergünzburg 2

5:2

14.09.2018 16:00

F-Junioren (U9)

SV Bidingen

TSV Obergünzburg

14.09.2018 17:00

D-Junioren (U12)

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SV Geisenried

2:4

14.09.2018 18:30

C-Junioren (U15)

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

FSV Marktoberdorf

1:2

15.09.2018 10:00

E-Junioren (U11)

TSV Obergünzburg

FC Thingau

4:0

15.09.2018 11:00

D-Junioren (U13)

TSV Obergünzburg

JFG Obere Singold 2

7:2

15.09.2018 11:00

E-Junioren (U10)

TSV Obergünzburg 2

TSV Oberbeuren 2

4:4

15.09.2018 15:30

2. Mannschaft

SC Untrasried 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

5:2

16.09.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

TSV Betzigau

TSV Obergünzburg

1:1

19.09.2018 18:30

1. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg

SV Mauerstetten

2:2

21.09.2018 17:00

E-Junioren (U11)

TSV Ruderatshofen

TSV Obergünzburg

1:2

21.09.2018 17:30

D-Junioren (U12)

JFG Tannenbichl

TSV Obergünzburg 2

0:2

22.09.2018 10:30

F-Junioren (U9)

TSV Obergünzburg

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

22.09.2018 10:30

C-Junioren (U15)

TSV Oberbeuren

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

1:3

22.09.2018 11:00

D-Junioren (U13)

BSK Olympia Neugablonz

TSV Obergünzburg

2:3

22.09.2018 11:00

E-Junioren (U10)

FC Thalhofen 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

6:1

22.09.2018 13:30

2. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg 2

TSV Betzigau 2

1:1

22.09.2018 15:30

1. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg

SV Stöttwang

1:1

28.09.2018 18:30

C-Junioren (U15)

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

FC Füssen

3:1

29.09.2018 10:00

E-Junioren (U11)

TSV Obergünzburg

FSV Marktoberdorf

1:8

29.09.2018 11:00

E-Junioren (U10)

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2

2:3

29.09.2018 12:45

D-Junioren (U13)

JFG Mühlbachtal 2

TSV Obergünzburg

1:10

29.09.2018 15:30

1. Mannschaft

TSV Pfronten

TSV Obergünzburg

1:1

30.09.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

TV Haldenwang 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

2:4

03.10.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SV Amendingen

1:2

03.10.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg

SC Ronsberg

0:1

05.10.2018 16:00

F-Junioren (U9)

TSV Obergünzburg

TSV Ruderatshofen

05.10.2018 17:00

E-Junioren (U11)

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

TSV Obergünzburg

7:3

05.10.2018 18:30

C-Junioren (U15)

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

JFG Obere Singold

12:1

06.10.2018 10:00

D-Junioren (U12)

FC Thalhofen 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

0:5

06.10.2018 11:00

E-Junioren (U10)

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

2:10

06.10.2018 11:00

D-Junioren (U13)

TSV Obergünzburg

(SG) FC Buchloe 2

10:0

06.10.2018 17:30

1. Mannschaft

VfB Durach 2

TSV Obergünzburg

2:0

07.10.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Memmingerberg 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

2:1

12.10.2018 17:00

D-Junioren (U12)

TSV Obergünzburg 2

FC Thingau

9:2

12.10.2018 17:00

D-Junioren (U13)

ASV Hirschzell

TSV Obergünzburg

0:6

12.10.2018 18:30

C-Junioren (U15)

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

SG Blonhofen

2:1

13.10.2018 10:00

E-Junioren (U11)

TSV Obergünzburg

TSV Friesenried

1:5

13.10.2018 11:00

E-Junioren (U10)

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SV Bidingen 2

5:0

13.10.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg 2

FC Wiggensbach 2

0:7

13.10.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg

FC Füssen

0:0

14.10.2018 10:00

F-Junioren (U9)

FSV Marktoberdorf 1

TSV Obergünzburg

17.10.2018 18:00

C-Junioren (U15)

JFG Beichelstein

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

2:2

17.10.2018 19:00

2. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg 2

TSV Altusried 2

1:0

19.10.2018 17:00

E-Junioren (U11)

SV Geisenried

TSV Obergünzburg

1:6

19.10.2018 18:00

D-Junioren (U12)

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SG Stöttwang 3

14:0

20.10.2018 10:00

F-Junioren (U9)

SG Ronsberg/Ebersbach

TSV Obergünzburg

20.10.2018 11:00

E-Junioren (U10)

TSV Obergünzburg 2

FSV Marktoberdorf 2

3:3

20.10.2018 14:00

C-Junioren (U15)

JFG Mühlbachtal

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

0:2

20.10.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Mauerstetten

TSV Obergünzburg

3:0

21.10.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

3:1

26.10.2018 18:30

C-Junioren (U15)

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

(SG) FC Buchloe 2

27.10.2018 10:00

E-Junioren (U11)

TSV Obergünzburg

SV Eggenthal

1:4

27.10.2018 10:00

D-Junioren (U12)

TSV Ruderatshofen

TSV Obergünzburg 2

3:5

27.10.2018 10:30

F-Junioren (U9)

TSV Obergünzburg

TSV 1921 Görisried

27.10.2018 12:00

D-Junioren (U13)

JFG Ostallgäu Nord 3 o.W.

TSV Obergünzburg

0:2

27.10.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg 2

TSV Legau 2

0:0

27.10.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg

FC Türk Spor Kempten

0:5

03.11.2018 11:00

D-Junioren (U13)

TSV Obergünzburg

SVO Germaringen 2

13:2

03.11.2018 12:30

2. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg 2

FC Türk Spor Kempten 2

1:1

03.11.2018 14:30

1. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg

TSV Fischen

0:3

09.11.2018 18:00

D-Junioren (U13)

SG Stöttwang 2

TSV Obergünzburg

1:10

09.11.2018 18:30

C-Junioren (U15)

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

SG Roßhaupten/Rieden/Tr/Schw I

4:0

11.11.2018 12:30

2. Mannschaft

SV Steinheim 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

0:2

11.11.2018 14:30

1. Mannschaft

SV Wald

TSV Obergünzburg

2:1

16.11.2018 17:30

C-Junioren (U15)

FC Thalhofen

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

1:3

29.03.2019 18:30

A-Junioren (U18)

SG Obergünzburg/Ronsberg/Ebersbach 2

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

30.03.2019 13:30

2. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg 2

TSV Ottobeuren 2

30.03.2019 15:30

1. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg

TSV Altusried

30.03.2019 15:30

A-Junioren (U19)

SG Oy/Nesselwang

SG Obergünzburg/Ronsberg/Ebersbach

31.03.2019 11:00

B-Junioren (U17)

TSV 1921 Schwangau

SG Ebersbach/Ronsberg/Obergünzburg

06.04.2019 13:30

2. Mannschaft

TSV Altusried 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

06.04.2019 15:30

A-Junioren (U18)

SG Bidingen

SG Obergünzburg/Ronsberg/Ebersbach 2

07.04.2019 11:00

B-Junioren (U17)

SG Ebersbach/Ronsberg/Obergünzburg

FC Thingau

07.04.2019 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Blonhofen

TSV Obergünzburg

12.04.2019 18:00

D-Junioren (U12)

SV Geisenried

TSV Obergünzburg 2

12.04.2019 18:15

D-Junioren (U13)

JFG Obere Singold 2

TSV Obergünzburg

12.04.2019 18:30

A-Junioren (U18)

SG Obergünzburg/Ronsberg/Ebersbach 2

JFG Beichelstein

12.04.2019 18:30

C-Junioren (U15)

FSV Marktoberdorf

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

13.04.2019 13:00

2. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg 2

Tur Abdin Memmingen

13.04.2019 14:00

C-Junioren (U14)

JFG Mühlbachtal 2

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach 2 o.W.

13.04.2019 15:30

A-Junioren (U19)

JFG Mühlbachtal

SG Obergünzburg/Ronsberg/Ebersbach

14.04.2019 11:00

B-Junioren (U17)

FC Füssen

SG Ebersbach/Ronsberg/Obergünzburg

14.04.2019 13:30

1. Mannschaft

TSV 1874 Kottern II

TSV Obergünzburg

20.04.2019 15:30

1. Mannschaft

FC Füssen

TSV Obergünzburg

22.04.2019 13:00

2. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SC Untrasried 2

22.04.2019 15:00

1. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg

TSV Betzigau

26.04.2019 18:00

D-Junioren (U12)

TSV Obergünzburg 2

JFG Tannenbichl

26.04.2019 18:30

C-Junioren (U15)

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

TSV Oberbeuren

26.04.2019 19:00

A-Junioren (U19)

(SG) Altusried/Krugzell/Dietmannsried

SG Obergünzburg/Ronsberg/Ebersbach

27.04.2019 11:00

D-Junioren (U13)

TSV Obergünzburg

BSK Olympia Neugablonz

27.04.2019 13:30

2. Mannschaft

TSV Betzigau 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

27.04.2019 16:00

A-Junioren (U18)

JFG Obere Singold

SG Obergünzburg/Ronsberg/Ebersbach 2

28.04.2019 11:00

B-Junioren (U17)

SG Ebersbach/Ronsberg/Obergünzburg

SG Oy/Nesselwang o.W.

28.04.2019 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Stöttwang

TSV Obergünzburg

03.05.2019 18:30

A-Junioren (U19)

SG Obergünzburg/Ronsberg/Ebersbach

TSV Sulzberg

03.05.2019 18:30

A-Junioren (U18)

SG Obergünzburg/Ronsberg/Ebersbach 2

SG Buching/Roßhaupten/Rie/Schw/Tr

03.05.2019 18:30

B-Junioren (U17)

SG Roßhaupten/Trauchgau

SG Ebersbach/Ronsberg/Obergünzburg

04.05.2019 11:00

C-Junioren (U15)

FC Füssen

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

04.05.2019 11:00

D-Junioren (U13)

TSV Obergünzburg

JFG Mühlbachtal 2

04.05.2019 11:30

C-Junioren (U14)

ASV Hirschzell

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach 2 o.W.

04.05.2019 13:00

2. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg 2

TV Haldenwang 2

04.05.2019 15:30

1. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg

TSV Pfronten

10.05.2019 18:00

D-Junioren (U12)

TSV Obergünzburg 2

FC Thalhofen 2

10.05.2019 18:30

C-Junioren (U15)

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

JFG Beichelstein

10.05.2019 18:30

A-Junioren (U19)

SG Obergünzburg/Ronsberg/Ebersbach

SG Oy/Nesselwang

11.05.2019 13:45

D-Junioren (U13)

(SG) FC Buchloe 2

TSV Obergünzburg

11.05.2019 14:00

C-Junioren (U14)

(SG) TSV Ruderatshofen

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach 2 o.W.

11.05.2019 15:30

1. Mannschaft

SC Ronsberg

TSV Obergünzburg

11.05.2019 16:00

A-Junioren (U18)

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

SG Obergünzburg/Ronsberg/Ebersbach 2

12.05.2019 11:00

B-Junioren (U17)

SG Ebersbach/Ronsberg/Obergünzburg

TSV 1921 Schwangau

12.05.2019 15:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Amendingen

TSV Obergünzburg 2

17.05.2019 18:30

A-Junioren (U18)

SG Obergünzburg/Ronsberg/Ebersbach 2

SG Bidingen

18.05.2019 10:00

D-Junioren (U12)

FC Thingau

TSV Obergünzburg 2

18.05.2019 11:00

D-Junioren (U13)

TSV Obergünzburg

ASV Hirschzell

18.05.2019 14:00

C-Junioren (U15)

JFG Obere Singold

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

18.05.2019 15:30

1. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg

VfB Durach 2

19.05.2019 10:30

B-Junioren (U17)

FC Thingau

SG Ebersbach/Ronsberg/Obergünzburg

19.05.2019 13:00

2. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SV Memmingerberg 2

24.05.2019 18:30

C-Junioren (U15)

SG Blonhofen

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

24.05.2019 18:30

A-Junioren (U19)

SG Obergünzburg/Ronsberg/Ebersbach

JFG Mühlbachtal

25.05.2019 11:00

D-Junioren (U12)

SG Stöttwang 3

TSV Obergünzburg 2

25.05.2019 14:00

C-Junioren (U14)

SVO Germaringen 2 o.W.

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach 2 o.W.

25.05.2019 15:30

2. Mannschaft

FC Wiggensbach 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

25.05.2019 16:00

A-Junioren (U18)

JFG Beichelstein

SG Obergünzburg/Ronsberg/Ebersbach 2

26.05.2019 11:00

B-Junioren (U17)

SG Ebersbach/Ronsberg/Obergünzburg

FC Füssen

30.05.2019 18:30

2. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg 2

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

31.05.2019 18:00

D-Junioren (U12)

TSV Obergünzburg 2

TSV Ruderatshofen

31.05.2019 18:30

A-Junioren (U18)

SG Obergünzburg/Ronsberg/Ebersbach 2

JFG Obere Singold

31.05.2019 18:30

A-Junioren (U19)

SG Obergünzburg/Ronsberg/Ebersbach

(SG) Altusried/Krugzell/Dietmannsried

31.05.2019 18:30

C-Junioren (U15)

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

JFG Mühlbachtal

01.06.2019 11:00

D-Junioren (U13)

TSV Obergünzburg

JFG Ostallgäu Nord 3 o.W.

01.06.2019 15:30

2. Mannschaft

TSV Legau 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

02.06.2019 11:00

B-Junioren (U17)

SG Oy/Nesselwang o.W.

SG Ebersbach/Ronsberg/Obergünzburg

08.06.2019 16:00

A-Junioren (U18)

SG Buching/Roßhaupten/Rie/Schw/Tr

SG Obergünzburg/Ronsberg/Ebersbach 2

09.06.2019 11:00

B-Junioren (U17)

SG Ebersbach/Ronsberg/Obergünzburg

SG Roßhaupten/Trauchgau

09.06.2019 15:30

A-Junioren (U19)

TSV Sulzberg

SG Obergünzburg/Ronsberg/Ebersbach

21.06.2019 17:00

C-Junioren (U15)

(SG) FC Buchloe 2

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

28.06.2019 17:30

C-Junioren (U14)

JFG Ostallgäu Nord 2

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach 2 o.W.

28.06.2019 18:00

D-Junioren (U13)

SVO Germaringen 2

TSV Obergünzburg

06.07.2019 11:00

D-Junioren (U13)

TSV Obergünzburg

SG Stöttwang 2

06.07.2019 12:30

C-Junioren (U15)

SG Roßhaupten/Rieden/Tr/Schw I

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

12.07.2019 18:30

C-Junioren (U15)

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

FC Thalhofen

Liveticker Erste

Laden...

Liveticker Zweite

Laden...

Tabelle Erste

... lade FuPa Widget ...
TSV Obergünzburg auf FuPa

Tabelle Zweite

... lade FuPa Widget ...
TSV Obergünzburg II auf FuPa

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

SV Wald

2

TSV Obergünzburg

1

2. Mannschaft

SV Steinheim 2

0

TSV Obergünzburg 2

2

C-Junioren (U15)

FC Thalhofen

1

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

3

D-Junioren (U13)

SG Stöttwang 2

1

TSV Obergünzburg

10

D-Junioren (U12)

TSV Ruderatshofen

3

TSV Obergünzburg 2

5

E-Junioren (U11)

TSV Obergünzburg

1

SV Eggenthal

4

E-Junioren (U10)

TSV Obergünzburg 2

3

FSV Marktoberdorf 2

3

F-Junioren (U9)

TSV Obergünzburg

TSV 1921 Görisried

Kommende Spiele

29.03.2019

18:30

A2

TSV Stötte.

30.03.2019

13:30

2.

TSV Ottobe.

15:30

1.

TSV Altusr.

15:30

SG Oy/Ness.

A1

31.03.2019

11:00

TSV 1921 S.

B

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 208

Gestern Online: 364

Diesen Monat: 8730

Letzter Monat: 10399

Total: 309973