Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 11:00

C-Junioren (U15)

JFG Mühlbachtal zg.

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

0:12

21.09.2019 11:00

C-Junioren (U15)

TSV Pfronten

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

0:9

28.09.2019 11:00

C-Junioren (U15)

SG Roßhaupten/Rieden

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

1:3

04.10.2019 18:30

C-Junioren (U15)

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

(SG) TSV Ruderatshofen

8:5

12.10.2019 11:00

C-Junioren (U15)

FC Füssen

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

2:0

18.10.2019 18:30

C-Junioren (U15)

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

FC Thalhofen

1:4

26.10.2019 13:30

C-Junioren (U15)

JFG Ostallgäu Nord 2

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

0:5

05.11.2019 18:00

C-Junioren (U15)

SG Blonhofen

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

5:1

08.11.2019 18:30

C-Junioren (U15)

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

(TSV Oberbeuren zg.)

27.03.2020 18:30

C-Junioren (U15)

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

TSV Pfronten

03.04.2020 17:00

E-Junioren (U11)

SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2

TSV Obergünzburg

04.04.2020 10:00

F-Junioren (U9)

SV Bidingen

TSV Obergünzburg

05.04.2020 15:00

A-Junioren (U19)

SG Obergünzburg/Ronsberg/Ebersbach

SG Roßhaupten/Trauchgau/Rieden

17.04.2020 18:30

B-Junioren (U17)

SG Ebersbach/Ronsberg/Obergünzburg

(SG) SV Mattsies

18.04.2020 10:00

E-Junioren (U11)

TSV Obergünzburg

TSV 1921 Görisried

18.04.2020 15:30

A-Junioren (U19)

SG Obergünzburg/Ronsberg/Ebersbach

FSV Marktoberdorf

24.04.2020 15:30

F-Junioren (U9)

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

TSV Obergünzburg

24.04.2020 17:30

E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stöttwang

TSV Obergünzburg

24.04.2020 18:30

A-Junioren (U19)

SG Ostallgäu Mitte

SG Obergünzburg/Ronsberg/Ebersbach

24.04.2020 18:30

C-Junioren (U15)

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

SG Roßhaupten/Rieden

26.04.2020 10:30

B-Junioren (U17)

(SG) SSV Wildpoldsried

SG Ebersbach/Ronsberg/Obergünzburg

01.05.2020 18:30

B-Junioren (U17)

SG Ebersbach/Ronsberg/Obergünzburg

SG Tannenbichl

02.05.2020 09:00

E-Junioren (U11)

BSK Olympia Neugablonz 2

TSV Obergünzburg

02.05.2020 10:00

C-Junioren (U15)

(SG) TSV Ruderatshofen

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

02.05.2020 11:30

F-Junioren (U9)

FSV Marktoberdorf 1

TSV Obergünzburg

02.05.2020 15:30

A-Junioren (U19)

SG Obergünzburg/Ronsberg/Ebersbach

SG Stöttwang

08.05.2020 18:30

C-Junioren (U15)

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

FC Füssen

09.05.2020 10:00

E-Junioren (U11)

TSV Obergünzburg

SV Bidingen

09.05.2020 11:00

B-Junioren (U17)

TSV 1862 Babenhausen

SG Ebersbach/Ronsberg/Obergünzburg

09.05.2020 11:00

F-Junioren (U9)

TSV Obergünzburg

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

15.05.2020 18:30

B-Junioren (U17)

SG Ebersbach/Ronsberg/Obergünzburg

TSV 1913 Pfronten

15.05.2020 18:30

C-Junioren (U15)

FC Thalhofen

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

16.05.2020 10:00

E-Junioren (U11)

TSV Obergünzburg

SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2

16.05.2020 11:00

F-Junioren (U9)

TSV Obergünzburg

SV Bidingen

16.05.2020 13:00

A-Junioren (U19)

SG Roßhaupten/Trauchgau/Rieden

SG Obergünzburg/Ronsberg/Ebersbach

20.05.2020 18:30

A-Junioren (U19)

SG Stöttwang

SG Obergünzburg/Ronsberg/Ebersbach

22.05.2020 17:30

E-Junioren (U11)

TSV 1921 Görisried

TSV Obergünzburg

22.05.2020 18:00

B-Junioren (U17)

(SG) SV Mattsies

SG Ebersbach/Ronsberg/Obergünzburg

22.05.2020 18:30

C-Junioren (U15)

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

JFG Ostallgäu Nord 2

23.05.2020 14:30

A-Junioren (U19)

FSV Marktoberdorf

SG Obergünzburg/Ronsberg/Ebersbach

29.05.2020 18:30

B-Junioren (U17)

SG Ebersbach/Ronsberg/Obergünzburg

(SG) SSV Wildpoldsried

30.05.2020 13:30

A-Junioren (U19)

SG Obergünzburg/Ronsberg/Ebersbach

SG Ostallgäu Mitte

13.06.2020 15:00

B-Junioren (U17)

SG Tannenbichl

SG Ebersbach/Ronsberg/Obergünzburg

19.06.2020 18:30

B-Junioren (U17)

SG Ebersbach/Ronsberg/Obergünzburg

TSV 1862 Babenhausen

19.06.2020 18:30

C-Junioren (U15)

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

SG Blonhofen

20.06.2020 10:00

E-Junioren (U11)

TSV Obergünzburg

SV Stöttwang

20.06.2020 11:00

F-Junioren (U9)

TSV Obergünzburg

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

27.06.2020 10:00

E-Junioren (U11)

TSV Obergünzburg

BSK Olympia Neugablonz 2

27.06.2020 11:00

F-Junioren (U9)

TSV Obergünzburg

FSV Marktoberdorf 1

27.06.2020 14:45

C-Junioren (U15)

(TSV Oberbeuren zg.)

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

28.06.2020 10:30

B-Junioren (U17)

TSV 1913 Pfronten

SG Ebersbach/Ronsberg/Obergünzburg

03.07.2020 16:00

F-Junioren (U9)

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

TSV Obergünzburg

03.07.2020 17:30

E-Junioren (U11)

SV Bidingen

TSV Obergünzburg

07.08.2021 15:30

1. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg

SG Sontheim/Westerheim

07.08.2021 17:30

2. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SV Oberegg 2

15.08.2021 15:00

2. Mannschaft

TV Erkheim 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

15.08.2021 15:00

1. Mannschaft

ASV Fellheim

TSV Obergünzburg

21.08.2021 15:30

1. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg

SV Dickenreishausen

21.08.2021 17:30

2. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SV Dickenreishausen 2

28.08.2021 15:30

2. Mannschaft

TSV Babenhausen 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

04.09.2021 13:30

2. Mannschaft

FC Heimertingen 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

05.09.2021 15:00

1. Mannschaft

TV Boos

TSV Obergünzburg

08.09.2021 19:00

1. Mannschaft

TV Woringen

TSV Obergünzburg

10.09.2021 18:30

2. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SC Untrasried 2

11.09.2021 15:30

1. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg

SV Egg a. d. Günz 2

17.09.2021 18:30

1. Mannschaft

TV Bad Grönenbach 2

TSV Obergünzburg

19.09.2021 13:00

2. Mannschaft

TSV Kammlach 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

25.09.2021 15:00

1. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg

SV Lachen

25.09.2021 17:00

2. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SV Memmingerberg 2

02.10.2021 15:00

1. Mannschaft

TSV Dietmannsried

TSV Obergünzburg

03.10.2021 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SpVgg Günz-Lauben 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

09.10.2021 15:00

1. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg

TSV Altusried

09.10.2021 17:00

2. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg 2

TSV Mindelheim 2

17.10.2021 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Steinheim 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

17.10.2021 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Steinheim

TSV Obergünzburg

23.10.2021 14:30

1. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg

TSV Ottobeuren 2

23.10.2021 16:30

2. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SG Kimratshofen 2 / Legau 3

30.10.2021 12:45

2. Mannschaft

FC Viktoria Buxheim 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

31.10.2021 15:00

1. Mannschaft

BSC Wolfertschwenden

TSV Obergünzburg

07.11.2021 12:30

2. Mannschaft

SV Oberegg 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

07.11.2021 14:30

1. Mannschaft

SG Sontheim/Westerheim

TSV Obergünzburg

13.11.2021 13:00

1. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg

ASV Fellheim

13.11.2021 15:00

2. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg 2

TV Erkheim 2

21.11.2021 12:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Dickenreishausen 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

21.11.2021 14:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Dickenreishausen

TSV Obergünzburg

26.03.2022 13:30

2. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg 2

TSV Babenhausen 2

26.03.2022 15:30

1. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg

TV Woringen

02.04.2022 13:30

2. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg 2

FC Heimertingen 2

02.04.2022 15:30

1. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg

TV Boos

10.04.2022 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SC Untrasried 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

10.04.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Egg a. d. Günz 2

TSV Obergünzburg

18.04.2022 13:00

2. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg 2

TSV Kammlach 2

18.04.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg

TV Bad Grönenbach 2

24.04.2022 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Memmingerberg 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

24.04.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Lachen

TSV Obergünzburg

30.04.2022 13:30

2. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SpVgg Günz-Lauben 2

30.04.2022 15:30

1. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg

TSV Dietmannsried

07.05.2022 13:30

2. Mannschaft

TSV Mindelheim 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

07.05.2022 15:30

1. Mannschaft

TSV Altusried

TSV Obergünzburg

14.05.2022 13:30

2. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SV Steinheim 2

14.05.2022 15:30

1. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg

SV Steinheim

22.05.2022 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SG Kimratshofen 2 / Legau 3

TSV Obergünzburg 2

22.05.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

TSV Ottobeuren 2

TSV Obergünzburg

28.05.2022 13:30

2. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg 2

FC Viktoria Buxheim 2

28.05.2022 15:30

1. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg

BSC Wolfertschwenden

Liveticker Erste

Laden...

Liveticker Zweite

Laden...

Tabelle Erste

... lade FuPa Widget ...
TSV Obergünzburg auf FuPa

Tabelle Zweite

... lade FuPa Widget ...
TSV Obergünzburg II auf FuPa

Ergebnisse

A-Junioren (U19)

SG Obergünzburg/Ronsberg/Ebersbach

SG Ostallgäu Mitte

B-Junioren (U17)

TSV 1913 Pfronten

SG Ebersbach/Ronsberg/Obergünzburg

C-Junioren (U15)

(TSV Oberbeuren zg.)

SG Ronsberg/Obergünzburg/Ebersbach

E-Junioren (U11)

SV Bidingen

TSV Obergünzburg

F-Junioren (U9)

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

TSV Obergünzburg

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 43

Gestern Online: 393

Diesen Monat: 1305

Letzter Monat: 15011

Total: 706578