Spielerliste L-R

Nummer Name Spiele  Tore Status
258 Lang M. 31 0 nv
259 Lang Michael 18 0 e
260 Langenwalder M. 177 12 e
261 Lehnert D. 15 5 e
262 Lehnert T. 177 23 e
263 Leiterer A. 92 52 nv
264 Lepschi H. 9 0 e
265 Linder Florian 342 40 e
266 Linder M. 69 4 e
267 Lingenhöl Michael 143 9 a
268 Link R. 35 0 nv
269 Linke 2 0 nv
270 Lipp Chr. 12 2 e
271 Lorenz H. 213 16 e
272 Lutzenberger A. 90 0 e
273 Lutzenberger T. 56 12 e
274 Magerl R. 39 15 e
275 Mahamed Shey 35 13 a
276 Maier A. 3 0 e
277 Maier D. 2 0 e
278 Maier H. 204 98 nv
279 Maier M. 6 0 nv
280 Maier Th. 32 3 e
281 Maier W. 26 10 nv
282 Mair Felix 29 0 a
283 Maresch Markus 76 8 e
284 Martinez G. 7 1 e
285 Marz B. 39 8 e
286 Maurus G. 69 8 e
287 Maurus J. 78 1 nv
288 Maurus Joh. (Gio) 374 45 a
289 Maurus Joh. II (Jojo) 308 9 a
290 Maurus Manf. 196 6 e
291 Maurus Martin 274 27 e
292 Maurus Matthias 405 13 a
293 Max Andy 54 2 e
294 Mayer Florian 475 11 e
295 Mayer J. 47 8 e
296 Mayer Manf. 38 9 e
297 Mayr Bobby  171 45 e
298 Mayr Edi 160 49 e
299 Mayr Florian (Flo) 60 19 e
300 Mayr Helm. 30 0 nv
301 Mayr Johannes 237 8 e
302 Mayr Jü. 64 2 e
303 Mayr K. 29 7 e
304 Mayr Manuel 258 26 e
305 Mayr Ralf 7 0 e
306 Mayr Timo 75 4 e
307 Mayr Wolf. 103 4 e
308 Meggle S. 11 0 nv
309 Meier L. 62 0 e
310 Meier Rob. 50 0 e
311 Meixner Fabian 75 25 e
312 Meixner Patrick 235 47 a
313 Metz O. 14 1 e
314 Moser B. 411 39 e
315 Müller R. 16 0 e
316 Nebatz Uwe 80 4 e
317 Neuber Chr. 80 6 e
318 Neugebauer 8 0 e
319 Nisseler H.J. 360 66 a
320 Norgauer G. 11 0 e
321 Norgauer Ph. 29 5 e
322 Nothelfer M. 50 1 e
323 Odermann 1 0 e
324 Oguzahn 5 0 e
325 Ormsten B. 3 0 e
326 Ostermayr Alf. 4 0 e
327 Ostermayr An. 558 33 e
328 Osthus R. 99 2 e
329 Ott Fr. 156 5 e
330 Ott J. 8 0 nv
331 Paliege H. 1 0 e
332 Paolini T. 12 2 e
333 Penz W. 1 0 nv
334 Petrich Stefan 137 41 e
335 Pfannes 10 0 nv
336 Pfennig D. 226 34 e
337 Pfister W. 206 0 e
338 Pfohl R. 35 3 e
339 Pfohl W. 54 0 nv
340 Philipp Luca 114 9 a
341 Philipp Mike 520 126 e
342 Philipp Reese 4 0 a
343 Philipp Ryan 94 2 a
344 Piekenbrok J. 62 3 e
345 Plabst J. 117 1 e
346 Plabst R. 13 1 e
347 Probst H. 322 132 e
348 Rasch G. 294 0 e
349 Rasch Got. 167 37 e
350 Ratzke Al. 198 54 e
351 Ratzke Chr. 612 36 e
352 Ratzke Julian 90 6 a
353 Ratzke P. 15 0 e
354 Ratzke W. 13 0 nv
355 Rauch A. 5 0 nv
356 Rauch T. 89 3 e
357 Rauh Alexander 17 0 a
358 Rauscher Felix 63 38 a
359 Rauscher Florian 35 0 a
360 Rauscher G. 22 0 nv
361 Rauscher J. 439 51 e
362 Rauscher L. 91 2 nv
363 Rauscher Manuel 326 33 a
364 Reichart M. 60 3 e
365 Reichel Th. 341 7 e
366 Reinhardt D. 21 3 e
367 Reinke 2 0 e
368 Reiser H. 34 8 nv
369 Rennies Patrick 16 0 e
370 Rewenda G. 398 48 e
371 Richter F. 112 10 nv
372 Richter R. 34 11 e
373 Riedel Manf. 41 10 e
374 Riedel Mar. 94 0 e
375 Rieder Daniel 113 3 e
376 Rieder M. 6 0 e
377 Riedle H. 79 6 e
378 Riedmiller F. 14 0 e
379 Riedmiller H. 118 7 e
380 Rogg E. 4 0 nv
381 Romer G. 40 6 e
382 Romer W. 113 4 e
383 Rösch D. 185 113 e
384 Rösch H. 124 10 e
385 Rösler W. 274 84 e
386 Rossmann A. 20 0 e
387 Rothärmel 1 0 e
388 Rottach A. 35 3 e
389 Rott Lucas 1 1 a
390 Rottach Chr. 38 1 e
391 Rottach H. 457 0 e
392 Rottmar P. 38 23 e
393 Rupprecht F. 92 42 e

Liveticker Erste

Laden...

Liveticker Zweite

Laden...

Tabelle Erste

Tabelle Zweite

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

TV Haldenwang

1

TSV Obergünzburg

1

2. Mannschaft

TSV Pfronten 2 (kA)

3

TSV Obergünzburg 2

0

A-Junioren (U19)

(SV Lenzfried zg.)

JSG Günztal

B-Junioren (U17)

SV Lenzfried

2

JSG Günztal

1

C-Junioren (U15)

FC Thalhofen 2

1

JSG Günztal

3

D-Junioren (U13)

TSV 1862 Obergünzburg

4

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

0

E1-Junioren (U11)

TSV Obergünzburg

4

TSV Oberbeuren

7

E2-Junioren (U10)

SG Leuterschach-Geisenried

7

TSV Obergünzburg 2

3

F1-Junioren (U9)

SV Eggenthal

TSV Obergünzburg 1

F2-Junioren (U8)

TSV Obergünzburg 2

ASV Hirschzell 2

Kommende Spiele

E1-Junioren (U11):
23.06.2024 09:30 Uhr

FSV Marktoberdorf

TSV Obergünzburg

C-Junioren (U15):
25.06.2024 18:30 Uhr

FSV Marktoberdorf

JSG Günztal

B-Junioren (U17):
28.06.2024 18:30 Uhr

JSG Günztal

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg

D-Junioren (U13):
29.06.2024 17:00 Uhr

TSV Oberbeuren

TSV 1862 Obergünzburg

Jetzt Online: 13

Heute Online: 1181

Gestern Online: 1603

Diesen Monat: 31394

Letzter Monat: 46021

Total: 1380739