Spielerliste L-R

Rang
248
Name
Lang M.
Spiele
31
Tore
0
Status
nv
249 Lang Michael 18 0 e
250 Langenwalder M. 177 12 e
251 Lehnert D. 15 5 e
252 Lehnert T. 177 23 e
253 Leiterer A. 92 52 nv
254 Lepschi H. 9 0 e
255 Linder Florian 342 40 a
256 Linder M. 69 4 e
257 Lingenhöl Michael 143 9 a
258 Link R. 35 0 nv
259 Linke 2 0 nv
260 Lipp Chr. 12 2 e
261 Lorenz H. 213 16 e
262 Lutzenberger A. 90 0 e
263 Lutzenberger T. 56 12 e
264 Magerl R. 39 15 e
265 Mahamed Shey 35 13 a
266 Maier A. 3 0 e
267 Maier D. 2 0 e
268 Maier H. 204 98 nv
269 Maier M. 6 0 nv
270 Maier Th. 32 3 e
271 Maier W. 26 10 nv
272 Mair Felix 25 0 a
273 Maresch Markus 76 8 a
274 Martinez G. 7 1 e
275 Marz B. 39 8 e
276 Maurus G. 69 8 e
277 Maurus J. 78 1 nv
278 Maurus Joh. (Gio) 359 45 a
279 Maurus Joh. II (Jojo) 308 9 a
280 Maurus Manf. 196 6 e
281 Maurus Martin 274 27 e
282 Maurus Matthias 377 13 a
283 Max Andy 54 2 a
284 Mayer Florian 475 11 e
285 Mayer J. 47 8 e
286 Mayer Manf. 38 9 e
287 Mayr Bobby  171 45 e
288 Mayr Edi 160 49 e
289 Mayr Florian (Flo) 60 19 a
290 Mayr Helm. 30 0 nv
291 Mayr Johannes 237 8 e
292 Mayr Jü. 64 2 e
293 Mayr K. 29 7 e
294 Mayr Manuel 258 26 e
295 Mayr Ralf 7 0 e
296 Mayr Timo 75 4 e
297 Mayr Wolf. 103 4 e
298 Meggle S. 11 0 nv
299 Meier L. 62 0 e
300 Meier Rob. 50 0 e
301 Meixner Fabian 75 25 a
302 Meixner Patrick 177 39 a
303 Metz O. 14 1 e
304 Moser B. 411 39 e
305 Müller R. 16 0 e
306 Nebatz Uwe 80 4 e
307 Neuber Chr. 80 6 e
308 Neugebauer 8 0 e
309 Nisseler H.J. 356 65 a
310 Norgauer G. 11 0 e
311 Norgauer Ph. 29 5 e
312 Nothelfer M. 50 1 e
313 Odermann 1 0 e
314 Oguzahn 5 0 e
315 Ormsten B. 3 0 e
316 Ostermayr Alf. 4 0 e
317 Ostermayr An. 558 33 e
318 Osthus R. 99 2 e
319 Ott Fr. 156 5 e
320 Ott J. 8 0 nv
321 Paliege H. 1 0 e
322 Paolini T. 12 2 e
323 Penz W. 1 0 nv
324 Petrich Stefan 136 41 a
325 Pfannes 10 0 nv
326 Pfennig D. 226 34 e
327 Pfister W. 206 0 e
328 Pfohl R. 35 3 e
329 Pfohl W. 54 0 nv
330 Philipp Luca 58 3 a
331 Philipp Mike 520 126 e
332 Philipp Ryan 32 0 a
333 Piekenbrok J. 62 3 e
334 Plabst J. 117 1 a
335 Plabst R. 13 1 e
336 Probst H. 322 132 e
337 Rasch G. 294 0 e
338 Rasch Got. 167 37 e
339 Ratzke Al. 198 54 e
340 Ratzke Chr. 612 36 e
341 Ratzke Julian 72 4 a
342 Ratzke P. 15 0 e
343 Ratzke W. 13 0 nv
344 Rauch A. 5 0 nv
345 Rauch T. 89 3 e
346 Rauh Alexander 17 0 a
347 Rauscher Florian 35 0 a
348 Rauscher G. 22 0 nv
349 Rauscher J. 439 51 e
350 Rauscher L. 91 2 nv
351 Rauscher Manuel 323 33 a
352 Reichart M. 60 3 e
353 Reichel Th. 341 7 e
354 Reinhardt D. 21 3 e
355 Reinke 2 0 e
356 Reiser H. 34 8 nv
357 Rennies Patrick 16 0 a
358 Rewenda G. 398 48 e
359 Richter F. 112 10 nv
360 Richter R. 34 11 e
361 Riedel Manf. 41 10 e
362 Riedel Mar. 94 0 a
363 Rieder Daniel 111 3 e
364 Rieder M. 6 0 e
365 Riedle H. 79 6 e
366 Riedmiller F. 14 0 e
367 Riedmiller H. 118 7 e
368 Rogg E. 4 0 nv
369 Romer G. 40 6 e
370 Romer W. 113 4 e
371 Rösch D. 185 113 e
372 Rösch H. 124 10 e
373 Rösler W. 274 84 e
374 Rossmann A. 20 0 e
375 Rothärmel 1 0 e
376 Rottach A. 35 3 e
377 Rottach Chr. 38 1 e
378 Rottach H. 457 0 e
379 Rottmar P. 38 23 e
380 Rupprecht F. 92 42 e


Liveticker Erste

Laden...

Liveticker Zweite

Laden...

Tabelle Erste

Tabelle Zweite

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

SV Wald

1

TSV Obergünzburg

5

2. Mannschaft

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

6

TSV Obergünzburg 2

1

A-Junioren (U19)

(SG) FC 07 Immenstadt

2

JSG Günztal

1

B-Junioren (U17)

JSG Günztal

2

VfB Durach

3

C-Junioren (U15)

JSG Günztal

1

TSV Mindelheim

2

D-Junioren (U13)

JSG Günztal 1

1

BSK Olympia Neugablonz

3

D-Junioren (U12)

FC Kempten 2

11

JSG Günztal 2

0

E-Junioren (U11)

TSV Obergünzburg

2

TSV Ruderatshofen

7

F-Junioren (U9)

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

TSV Obergünzburg 1

F-Junioren (U8)

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2

Kommende Spiele

B-Junioren (U17):
30.09.2022 18:30 Uhr

TSV 1874 Kottern II

JSG Günztal

D-Junioren (U12):
01.10.2022 09:00 Uhr

JSG Günztal 2

FC Füssen 2

F-Junioren (U9):
01.10.2022 09:30 Uhr

TSV Obergünzburg 1

SG Ebersbach /Ronsberg

E-Junioren (U11):
01.10.2022 11:00 Uhr

TSV Obergünzburg

TSV Friesenried

F-Junioren (U8):
01.10.2022 11:00 Uhr

SV Bidingen 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

A-Junioren (U19):
01.10.2022 13:30 Uhr

JSG Günztal

VfB Durach

1. Mannschaft:
01.10.2022 15:30 Uhr

TSV Obergünzburg

TSV Friesenried

2. Mannschaft:
01.10.2022 17:30 Uhr

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SV Pforzen 2

C-Junioren (U15):
02.10.2022 10:30 Uhr

SVO Germaringen 2

JSG Günztal

D-Junioren (U13):
07.10.2022 18:00 Uhr

JSG Günztal 1

SVO Germaringen

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 37

Gestern Online: 449

Diesen Monat: 13530

Letzter Monat: 13975

Total: 892748