Spielerliste G-K

Rang
124
Name
Gabler F.
Spiele
6
Tore
0
Status
e
125 Geiger Manfred 429 15 e
126 Geiger Rainer 65 5 e
127 Geiger Sebastian 13 0 a
128 Geist W. 9 0 nv
129 Gleichauf T. 132 0 e
130 Glöggler M. 230 14 nv
131 Glöggler P. 608 154 e
132 Glöggler W. 3 0 nv
133 Glogowski 8 0 e
134 Gmeindner A. 281 22 e
135 Gökalp 7 1 e
136 Golz  2 0 e
137 Göttinger W. 5 1 e
138 Gottstein H. 109 0 nv
139 Götz 5 0 e
140 Gräfe J. 8 1 e
141 Gräfe N. 17 5 e
142 Grimm W. 4 0 nv
143 Gutser F. 347 19 nv
144 Gyamati A. 5 3 e
145 Häckelsmiller J. 146 61 e
146 Haggenmiller F. 131 19 e
147 Hahn A. 30 0 e
148 Hailer J. 249 53 e
149 Hairlson Chris 37 20 a
150 Hamberger M. 55 6 e
151 Hamberger St. 79 13 e
152 Hanslick Andreas 188 73 a
153 Hanslick Jürgen 409 140 e
154 Hanspaul D. 1 0 e
155 Hartmann A 13 1 e
156 Hartmann H. 32 3 e
157 Hartmann P. 2 0 e
158 Hartmann T. 9 1 e
159 Hartmann Th. 10 2 e
160 Hasler F. 101 36 e
161 Haunstetter 14 0 e
162 Havel 6 0 nv
163 Heinle A. 62 1 e
164 Heinle X. 515 55 e
165 Heinold Dominik 276 140 a
166 Heinold Joachim 195 25 a
167 Hengeler Michael 376 4 a
168 Hermann  11 1 nv
169 Herz D. 12 0 e
170 Herz M. 5 1 e
171 Hiesinger Sebastian 77 5 e
172 Hilscher M. 12 1 e
173 Hinz Campo David 88 1 a
174 Hirsch A. 35 2 e
175 Hofer F. 1 0 e
176 Hofer H. 348 85 nv
177 Hoffmann K. 32 1 nv
178 Hoffmann R. 7 1 e
179 Hohenleitner  1 0 e
180 Holzmann 14 7 e
181 Hopf D. 1 0 e
182 Horak M. 416 103 e
183 Horak R. 55 3 nv
184 Horling L. 51 5 e
185 Huber L. 7 2 e
186 Huber M. 124 36 e
187 Hübner M. 52 1 e
188 Hübner Man. 350 0 e
189 Hummel Dennis 158 15 a
190 Jäckle Julian 2 0 a
191 Jakob 128 0 nv
192 Jaksch K. 3 0 nv
193 Jebavy A. 44 3 e
194 Jebavy Jerry 56 7 nv
195 Jebavy Jo. 162 148 nv
196 Jebavy Michael 179 19 a
197 Jebavy U. 44 28 e
198 John G. 61 37 e
199 John W. 351 335 e
200 Jun O. 154 7 nv
201 Jun W. 132 82 e
202 Kaiser  18 8 e
203 Kampmann Korb. 276 0 a
204 Karadag Göktan 94 4 a
205 Kaulfuß J. 5 0 e
206 Kaya Cengizhan 40 10 a
207 Kaya Ilker 25 5 e
208 Kaya Ilker II 38 0 e
209 Kaya Ugur 4 0 e
210 Keilhauer E. 3 0 nv
211 Keilhauer K. 3 0 nv
212 Keller 3 0 e
213 Kennerknecht H. 47 0 e
214 Kessler 2 0 nv
215 Ketterle A. 2 0 e
216 Kiebler H. 13 0 e
217 Kiechle Patrick 2 0 a
218 Kiechle R. 14 0 e
219 Kienzler J. 45 6 e
220 Kinzelmann W. 1 0 e
221 Kirchmer Chr. 76 11 e
222 Kleinhans R. 248 5 e
223 Kneifel A. 28 1 nv
224 Knauss Christian 32 3 a
225 Koch Hanno 38 5 e
226 Koch Hans 7 1 nv
227 Koch T. jun 148 15 e
228 Koch T. sen 370 15 e
229 Köcheler L. 12 0 e
230 Köhler 68 15 e
231 Korb U. 1 0 e
232 Kößler M. 206 24 e
233 Kral Matthias 92 8 a
234 Kramer E. 141 3 nv
235 Kraus D. 1 0 e
236 Kröger Christoph 1 0 a
237 Kröger Robert 60 39 e
238 Kröger Stefan 314 66 a
239 Kronschnabel Lukas 116 0 a
240 Kronschnabel Sebastian 81 1 a
241 Künne Johannes 170 11 e
242 Kuhn D.  70 12 e
243 Kuhn H. 17 0 nv
244 Kuhn J. 230 12 e
245 Kuhn Rafael 53 7 a
246 Kurig M. 62 39 e
247 Kutschera Philipp 125 33 a


Liveticker Erste

Laden...

Liveticker Zweite

Laden...

Tabelle Erste

Tabelle Zweite

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

SV Wald

1

TSV Obergünzburg

5

2. Mannschaft

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

6

TSV Obergünzburg 2

1

A-Junioren (U19)

(SG) FC 07 Immenstadt

2

JSG Günztal

1

B-Junioren (U17)

JSG Günztal

2

VfB Durach

3

C-Junioren (U15)

JSG Günztal

1

TSV Mindelheim

2

D-Junioren (U13)

JSG Günztal 1

1

BSK Olympia Neugablonz

3

D-Junioren (U12)

FC Kempten 2

11

JSG Günztal 2

0

E-Junioren (U11)

TSV Obergünzburg

2

TSV Ruderatshofen

7

F-Junioren (U9)

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

TSV Obergünzburg 1

F-Junioren (U8)

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2

Kommende Spiele

B-Junioren (U17):
30.09.2022 18:30 Uhr

TSV 1874 Kottern II

JSG Günztal

D-Junioren (U12):
01.10.2022 09:00 Uhr

JSG Günztal 2

FC Füssen 2

F-Junioren (U9):
01.10.2022 09:30 Uhr

TSV Obergünzburg 1

SG Ebersbach /Ronsberg

E-Junioren (U11):
01.10.2022 11:00 Uhr

TSV Obergünzburg

TSV Friesenried

F-Junioren (U8):
01.10.2022 11:00 Uhr

SV Bidingen 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

A-Junioren (U19):
01.10.2022 13:30 Uhr

JSG Günztal

VfB Durach

1. Mannschaft:
01.10.2022 15:30 Uhr

TSV Obergünzburg

TSV Friesenried

2. Mannschaft:
01.10.2022 17:30 Uhr

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SV Pforzen 2

C-Junioren (U15):
02.10.2022 10:30 Uhr

SVO Germaringen 2

JSG Günztal

D-Junioren (U13):
07.10.2022 18:00 Uhr

JSG Günztal 1

SVO Germaringen

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 82

Gestern Online: 449

Diesen Monat: 13575

Letzter Monat: 13975

Total: 892793