Spielerliste S-Z

Nummer Name Spiele  Tore Status
394 Sachs 9 4 e
395 Sattelmayer St. 363 115 e
396 Schaller R. 8 1 nv
397 Schiebel K. 11 0 e
398 Schiechl Markus 564 203 a
399 Schiegg H.P. 49 3 e
400 Schilling  10 7 e
401 Schindele A. 440 101 e
402 Schindele G. 42 7 e
403 Schindele J. 23 3 e
404 Schindele K. 236 10 e
405 Schindele K./Eb 63 28 e
406 Schlaak F. 12 7 e
407 Schlaak Nico 13 2 a
408 Schlaak Timo 3 0 a
409 Schmid F. 281 7 e
410 Schmid Hans 27 9 nv
411 Schmid Jonas 240 7 a
412 Schmid Julian 192 5 a
413 Schmid K. 15 5 e
414 Schmid M. 420 124 nv
415 Schmidkonz B. 21 4 e
416 Schmidkonz Maximilian 14 1 a
417 Schmidpeter S. 200 16 e
418 Schmölz Joh. 46 4 e
419 Schneider An. 5 1 e
420 Schneider C. 283 40 e
421 Schneider W.jun. 6 0 e
422 Schollenbruch A. 109 43 e
423 Schorm R. 3 0 nv
424 Schreck H. 14 4 nv
425 Schreyögg E. 116 0 e
426 Schreyögg F. 549 73 e
427 Schütz Chr. 165 15 e
428 Schulze M. 7 0 e
429 Schuster M. 89 21 e
430 Schuster Marc 13 1 e
431 Schuster Tobias 225 18 e
432 Schweier K. 3 0 e
433 Schweier L. 13 0 e
434 Selzer Max 8 0 e
435 Sichart Herbert 147 16 e
436 Sieber G. 4 0 e
437 Simmert Th 175 16 e
438 Simnacher E. 20 1 e
439 Simnacher M. 31 2 e
440 Singer F.O. 26 0 nv
441 Sinnstein 15 7 nv
442 Sorg Bernhard 180 8 e
443 Sorg Markus 123 10 e
444 Sorg Richard 1 0 e
445 Sorg Stefan 86 12 a
446 Steininger  34 1 e
447 Sternberg Jan 8 0 e
448 Stockmaier 2 0 e
449 Streit Kl. 690 189 e
450 Strohauer Tobias 2 0 e
451 Swetlik M. 56 10 e
452 Taher Ivan Sedeeq Taher 6 0 a
453 Tamer 2 0 a
454 Taskin O. 147 45 e
455 Tauscher J. 10 0 e
456 Teubert Luca 1 0 a
457 Teufel 13 4 e
458 Thagi 1 1 e
459 Thaler H. 20 3 nv
460 Thoma D. 4 0 nv
461 Tippelt H. 556 137 e
462 Turba B. 421 101 e
463 Tworuschka Patrick 64 4 a
464 Uher P. 3 0 e
465 Unglert J. 249 142 nv
466 Unglert R. 97 13 e
467 Üstünsoy Umutcan 53 6 a
468 Verim Sabahattin 401 1 a
469 Wagner Jür. 1 0 e
470 Wagner M. 308 31 e
471 Wagner R. 281 31 e
472 Wagner T. 8 1 e
473 Wagner Tim 22 1 a
474 Walter Tobias 30 0 a
475 Wankmüller  8 0 nv
476 Wanner A 227 40 e
477 Weber Jonas 32 2 a
478 Wegmann T. 354 18 e
479 Wegmann W. 1 0 e
480 Weiner Paul 59 2 e
481 Weinert Mat. 1 0 e
482 Weinreis 3 1 e
483 Weiß A. 4 0 nv
484 Weiß H. 413 6 e
485 Wetzer E. 10 2 e
486 Wichmann V. 170 59 e
487 Wieser F. 3 0 nv
488 Wieser M. 158 9 nv
489 Wiest W. 190 14 e
490 Wilkening T. 73 22 e
491 Wirth W. 5 1 nv
492 Witkiewicz Mike 14 0 a
493 Wojcik U. 45 18 e
494 Wolf 17 1 nv
495 Wolf Lukas 152 20 a
496 Wölfle U. 297 10 e
497 Wörz/Maurus 1 0 e
498 Wrublevski 61 3 nv
499 Yazgi 9 3 e
500 Yony 2 0 e
501 Zeller P. 26 9 e
502 Zimmermann 14 0 nv
503 Zirm E. 115 7 e
504 Zirm Michael 14 0 e
505 Zirm W. 264 35 e
506 Zwerger K. 110 3 e
a = aktiver Spieler
e = ehemaliger Spieler
nv = nicht vollständig
(Spiele z.T. vor 1961)
Stand: November 2023

Liveticker Erste

Laden...

Liveticker Zweite

Laden...

Tabelle Erste

Tabelle Zweite

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg

3

TSV 1874 Kottern U23

0

2. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SV Stöttwang 2

A-Junioren (U19)

JSG Günztal

FC Füssen

B-Junioren (U17)

SV Heiligkreuz

0

JSG Günztal

0

C-Junioren (U15)

JSG Günztal

8

FC Thalhofen 2

0

D-Junioren (U13)

TSV 1862 Obergünzburg

2

FC Thingau e.V.

3

D-Junioren (U12)

TSV 1862 Obergünzburg 2

BSK Olympia Neugablonz 2

E1-Junioren (U11)

FC Thalhofen

5

TSV Obergünzburg

1

Kommende Spiele

F1-Junioren (U9):
26.04.2024 17:00 Uhr

TSV Obergünzburg 1

TSV Ruderatshofen

E2-Junioren (U10):
26.04.2024 17:30 Uhr

TSV Roßhaupten

TSV Obergünzburg 2

B-Junioren (U17):
26.04.2024 18:30 Uhr

JSG Günztal

SV Lenzfried

D-Junioren (U12):
27.04.2024 10:00 Uhr

TSV 1862 Obergünzburg 2

1. FC Tannheim 2

F2-Junioren (U8):
27.04.2024 10:30 Uhr

TSV Friesenried 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

C-Junioren (U15):
27.04.2024 11:00 Uhr

JSG Günztal

FSV Marktoberdorf

D-Junioren (U13):
28.04.2024 11:00 Uhr

TSV 1862 Obergünzburg

TSV Ruderatshofen

E1-Junioren (U11):
28.04.2024 11:00 Uhr

TSV Obergünzburg

SpVgg Kaufbeuren

1. Mannschaft:
28.04.2024 15:00 Uhr

TV Weitnau

TSV Obergünzburg

A-Junioren (U19):
28.04.2024 15:00 Uhr

VfB Durach

JSG Günztal

2. Mannschaft:
04.05.2024 13:30 Uhr

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SV Eggenthal 2 (kA)

Jetzt Online: 14

Heute Online: 1436

Gestern Online: 1528

Diesen Monat: 31343

Letzter Monat: 50152

Total: 1289192