Torschützen Top 50

Nummer Name Spiele  Tore Quote Status
1 John W. 351 335 95% e
2 Schiechl Markus 564 203 36% a
3 Freund W. 211 194 92% e
4 Streit Kl. 690 189 27% e
5 Amann J. 408 182 45% e
6 Heinold Dominik 345 166 48% a
7 Dimmeler J. 371 155 42% e
8 Glöggler P. 608 154 25% e
9 Fackler A. 436 151 35% e
10 Jebavy Jo. 162 148 91% nv
11 Unglert J. 249 142 57% nv
12 Hanslick Jürgen 409 140 34% e
13 Fendt Walter 274 139 51% e
14 Tippelt H. 556 137 25% e
15 Probst H. 322 132 41% e
16 Philipp Mike 520 126 24% e
17 Schmid M. 420 124 30% nv
18 Fackler H. jun. 412 121 29% e
19 Hanslick Andreas 262 116 44% a
20 Sattelmayer St. 363 115 32% e
21 Braunmüller H. 441 114 26% e
22 Rösch D. 185 113 61% e
23 Endres H. 245 108 44% nv
24 Horak M. 416 103 25% e
25 Schindele A. 440 101 23% e
26 Turba B. 421 101 24% e
27 Maier H. 204 98 48% nv
28 Enderle. Rol. 318 86 27% e
29 Hofer H. 348 85 24% nv
30 Rösler W. 274 84 31% e
31 Furtner Ru. 141 83 59% e
32 Jun W. 132 82 62% e
33 Schreyögg F. 549 73 13% e
34 Dietrich Peter 418 70 17% e
35 Kröger Stefan 343 69 20% a
36 Escher C. 148 69 47% e
37 Nisseler H.J. 360 66 18% a
38 Beck Matthias 339 66 19% a
39 Häckelsmiller J. 146 61 42% e
40 Wichmann V. 170 59 35% e
41 Heinle Xaver 515 55 11% e
42 Dietrich Thomas 204 55 27% a
43 Förg Christoph 380 54 14% a
44 Ratzke Al. 198 54 27% e
45 Hailer J. 249 53 21% e
46 Leiterer A. 92 52 57% nv
47 Rauscher J. 439 51 12% e
48 Förtsch A. 139 50 36% e
49 Mayr Edi 160 49 31% e
50 Rewenda G. 398 48 12% e
51 Fabinger R. 109 48 44% e
a = aktiver Spieler
e = ehemaliger Spieler
nv = nicht vollständig
(Spiele z.T. vor 1961)
Stand: November 2023

Liveticker Erste

Laden...

Liveticker Zweite

Laden...

Tabelle Erste

Tabelle Zweite

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg

1

VfB Durach II

3

2. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg 2

2

TSV Roßhaupten 3

1

A-Junioren (U19)

(SV Lenzfried zg.)

JSG Günztal

B-Junioren (U17)

SG Wildpoldsried/Betzigau

3

JSG Günztal

1

C-Junioren (U15)

FC Thingau e.V.

6

JSG Günztal

3

D-Junioren (U13)

TSV 1862 Obergünzburg

7

SG Obere Singold

1

E1-Junioren (U11)

TSV Obergünzburg

1

TSV Friesenried

3

E2-Junioren (U10)

TSV Obergünzburg 2

13

SV Wald

3

F1-Junioren (U9)

TSV Friesenried

TSV Obergünzburg 1

F2-Junioren (U8)

TSV Obergünzburg 2

FC Thingau e.V. 2

Kommende Spiele

2. Mannschaft:
25.05.2024 13:30 Uhr

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SV Wald 2

1. Mannschaft:
28.05.2024 19:00 Uhr

TSV Obergünzburg

SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.

D-Junioren (U13):
07.06.2024 17:00 Uhr

FC Thingau e.V.

TSV 1862 Obergünzburg

E1-Junioren (U11):
07.06.2024 17:00 Uhr

BSK Olympia Neugablonz

TSV Obergünzburg

F1-Junioren (U9):
07.06.2024 17:00 Uhr

TSV Obergünzburg 1

FC Thingau e.V.

E2-Junioren (U10):
07.06.2024 17:15 Uhr

SV Rieden am Forggensee

TSV Obergünzburg 2

B-Junioren (U17):
07.06.2024 19:00 Uhr

SG Trauchgau/ Buching

JSG Günztal

F2-Junioren (U8):
08.06.2024 10:00 Uhr

FC Blonhofen 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

C-Junioren (U15):
08.06.2024 11:00 Uhr

JSG Günztal

SG Tannenbichl

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 533

Gestern Online: 1352

Diesen Monat: 36389

Letzter Monat: 45475

Total: 1339713