Spieleinsätze Top 50

Rang
Name Spiele  Tore Status
1 Streit Kl. 690 189 e
2 Ratzke Chr. 612 36 e
3 Glöggler P. 608 154 e
4 Ostermayr An. 558 33 e
5 Tippelt H. 556 137 e
6 Schreyögg F. 549 73 e
7 Philipp Mike 520 126 e
8 Schiechl Markus 516 199 a
9 Heinle X. 515 55 e
10 Mayer Florian 475 11 e
11 Rottach H. 457 0 e
12 Braunmüller H. 441 114 e
13 Schindele A. 440 101 e
14 Rauscher J. 439 51 e
15 Fackler A. 436 151 e
16 Geiger Manfred 429 15 e
17 Turba B. 421 101 e
18 Schmid M. 420 124 nv
19 Dietrich Peter 418 70 e
20 Horak M. 416 103 e
21 Weiß H. 413 6 e
22 Fackler H. jun. 412 121 e
23 Moser B. 411 39 e
24 Hanslick Jürgen 409 140 e
25 Amann J. 408 182 e
26 Fleschutz H. 401 24 e
27 Rewenda G. 398 48 e
28 Maurus Matthias 377 13 a
29 Hengeler Michael 376 4 a
30 Dimmeler J. 371 155 e
31 Koch T. sen 370 15 e
32 Sattelmayer St. 360 114 e
33 Maurus Joh. (Gio) 359 45 a
34 Nisseler H.J. 356 65 a
35 Wegmann T. 354 18 e
36 John W. 351 335 e
37 Hübner Man. 350 0 e
38 Hofer H. 348 85 nv
39 Förg Christoph 347 47 a
40 Gutser F. 347 19 nv
41 Linder Florian 342 40 a
42 Reichel Th. 341 7 e
43 Verim Sabahattin 332 1 a
44 Rauscher Manuel 323 33 a
45 Probst H. 322 132 e
46 Enderle. Rol. 318 86 e
47 Beck Matthias 315 63 a
48 Kröger Stefan 314 66 a
49 Maurus Joh. II (Jojo) 308 9 a
50 Wagner M. 308 31 e





a = aktiver Spieler


e = ehemaliger Spieler


nv = nicht vollständig


(Spiele z.T. vor 1961)







Stand: Dezember 2021



Liveticker Erste

Laden...

Liveticker Zweite

Laden...

Tabelle Erste

Tabelle Zweite

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg

5

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

1

2. Mannschaft

TSV Obergünzburg 2

2

SpVgg Langerringen III/TSV 1913 Ettringen

1

B-Junioren (U17)

FC Kempten 2

4

JSG Günztal

2

C-Junioren (U15)

JSG Günztal

0

SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried

1

D-Junioren (U13)

FC Füssen

7

JSG Günztal 1

1

D-Junioren (U12)

SG Tannenbichel

6

JSG Günztal 2

0

E-Junioren (U11)

TSV Obergünzburg

0

FC Thingau e.V.

9

F-Junioren (U9)

TSV Oberbeuren

TSV Obergünzburg 1

F-Junioren (U8)

TSV Obergünzburg 2

TSV Ruderatshofen 2

Kommende Spiele

1. Mannschaft:
25.03.2023 15:30 Uhr

FSV Marktoberdorf

TSV Obergünzburg

2. Mannschaft:
26.03.2023 15:00 Uhr

SV Eggenthal

TSV Obergünzburg 2

D-Junioren (U13):
31.03.2023 18:00 Uhr

JSG Günztal 1

VfB Durach

B-Junioren (U17):
01.04.2023 11:00 Uhr

JSG Günztal

TSV 1874 Kottern II

D-Junioren (U12):
22.04.2023 09:00 Uhr

JSG Günztal 2

SV Heiligkreuz

C-Junioren (U15):
29.04.2023 10:30 Uhr

JSG Günztal

JFG Wertachtal

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 12

Gestern Online: 409

Diesen Monat: 1164

Letzter Monat: 12962

Total: 952365