Kreisliga Allgäu Süd - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.08.2023 19:00

SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.

TV Haldenwang

5:0

05.08.2023 15:30

FC Füssen

BSK Olympia Neugablonz

2:1

06.08.2023 15:00

TSV Oberbeuren

TV Weitnau

3:7

06.08.2023 15:00

FC Türk Spor Kempten

FC Rettenberg

0:1

06.08.2023 15:00

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg

VfB Durach II

1:3

06.08.2023 15:00

SV Mauerstetten

TSV Obergünzburg

0:3

06.08.2023 15:00

TSV Friesenried

TSV 1874 Kottern U23

1:1

11.08.2023 18:00

TSV 1874 Kottern U23

SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.

0:2

12.08.2023 14:00

VfB Durach II

FC Füssen

1:1

12.08.2023 15:00

TSV Obergünzburg

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg

2:3

12.08.2023 15:00

TV Weitnau

TSV Friesenried

2:0

12.08.2023 15:15

FC Rettenberg

TSV Oberbeuren

3:2

12.08.2023 15:30

BSK Olympia Neugablonz

FC Türk Spor Kempten

0:2

13.08.2023 15:00

TV Haldenwang

SV Mauerstetten

0:4

18.08.2023 18:30

FC Türk Spor Kempten

VfB Durach II

1:4

19.08.2023 11:00

TSV 1874 Kottern U23

TV Weitnau

1:3

19.08.2023 15:30

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg

TV Haldenwang

3:0

19.08.2023 15:30

FC Füssen

TSV Obergünzburg

0:1

20.08.2023 15:00

TSV Friesenried

FC Rettenberg

1:2

20.08.2023 15:00

TSV Oberbeuren

BSK Olympia Neugablonz

0:7

20.08.2023 15:00

SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.

SV Mauerstetten

2:1

26.08.2023 14:00

VfB Durach II

TSV Oberbeuren

3:0

26.08.2023 15:30

TSV Obergünzburg

FC Türk Spor Kempten

3:0

26.08.2023 15:30

BSK Olympia Neugablonz

TSV Friesenried

1:4

27.08.2023 15:00

TV Haldenwang

FC Füssen

1:5

27.08.2023 15:00

TV Weitnau

SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.

2:1

27.08.2023 15:00

SV Mauerstetten

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg

3:3

27.08.2023 15:15

FC Rettenberg

TSV 1874 Kottern U23

2:1

02.09.2023 16:30

TSV 1874 Kottern U23

BSK Olympia Neugablonz

5:3

03.09.2023 15:00

TV Weitnau

FC Rettenberg

1:3

03.09.2023 15:00

TSV Oberbeuren

TSV Obergünzburg

2:2

03.09.2023 15:00

TSV Friesenried

VfB Durach II

0:0

03.09.2023 15:00

FC Türk Spor Kempten

TV Haldenwang

6:0

06.09.2023 18:15

FC Rettenberg

SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.

2:0

09.09.2023 15:30

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg

FC Füssen

2:0

09.09.2023 15:30

TSV Obergünzburg

TSV Friesenried

2:1

09.09.2023 15:30

BSK Olympia Neugablonz

TV Weitnau

2:2

09.09.2023 16:00

VfB Durach II

TSV 1874 Kottern U23

2:1

10.09.2023 15:00

SV Mauerstetten

FC Türk Spor Kempten

1:2

10.09.2023 15:00

TV Haldenwang

TSV Oberbeuren

1:4

13.09.2023 19:00

FC Füssen

SV Mauerstetten

2:1

13.09.2023 19:00

SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg

2:2

16.09.2023 16:30

TSV 1874 Kottern U23

TSV Obergünzburg

2:4

17.09.2023 15:00

SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.

FC Füssen

1:1

17.09.2023 15:00

TV Weitnau

VfB Durach II

3:3

17.09.2023 15:00

TSV Friesenried

TV Haldenwang

2:1

17.09.2023 15:00

FC Türk Spor Kempten

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg

2:1

17.09.2023 15:00

TSV Oberbeuren

SV Mauerstetten

2:2

17.09.2023 15:15

FC Rettenberg

BSK Olympia Neugablonz

4:3

21.09.2023 19:00

VfB Durach II

FC Rettenberg

2:2

23.09.2023 15:30

FC Füssen

FC Türk Spor Kempten

2:1

23.09.2023 15:30

BSK Olympia Neugablonz

SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.

2:3

23.09.2023 15:30

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg

TSV Oberbeuren

0:2

23.09.2023 18:00

TSV Obergünzburg

TV Weitnau

0:2

24.09.2023 15:00

TV Haldenwang

TSV 1874 Kottern U23

2:2

24.09.2023 15:00

SV Mauerstetten

TSV Friesenried

0:1

30.09.2023 15:30

BSK Olympia Neugablonz

VfB Durach II

0:2

30.09.2023 16:30

TSV 1874 Kottern U23

SV Mauerstetten

0:2

01.10.2023 15:00

TSV Friesenried

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg

0:5

01.10.2023 15:00

TV Weitnau

TV Haldenwang

6:1

01.10.2023 15:00

TSV Oberbeuren

FC Füssen

4:2

01.10.2023 15:15

FC Rettenberg

TSV Obergünzburg

4:1

04.10.2023 19:00

SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.

FC Türk Spor Kempten

1:0

07.10.2023 15:30

FC Füssen

TSV Friesenried

2:0

07.10.2023 15:30

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg

TSV 1874 Kottern U23

2:0

07.10.2023 15:30

TSV Obergünzburg

BSK Olympia Neugablonz

0:3

08.10.2023 15:00

FC Türk Spor Kempten

TSV Oberbeuren

6:0

08.10.2023 15:00

VfB Durach II

SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.

0:0

08.10.2023 15:00

TV Haldenwang

FC Rettenberg

1:2

08.10.2023 15:00

SV Mauerstetten

TV Weitnau

1:2

14.10.2023 11:00

TSV 1874 Kottern U23

FC Füssen

2:2

14.10.2023 15:30

BSK Olympia Neugablonz

TV Haldenwang

2:1

14.10.2023 16:00

VfB Durach II

TSV Obergünzburg

5:0

15.10.2023 15:00

SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.

TSV Oberbeuren

0:3

15.10.2023 15:00

TV Weitnau

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg

3:1

15.10.2023 15:00

TSV Friesenried

FC Türk Spor Kempten

0:4

15.10.2023 15:15

FC Rettenberg

SV Mauerstetten

1:3

21.10.2023 15:00

SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.

TSV Obergünzburg

0:0

21.10.2023 15:30

FC Füssen

TV Weitnau

2:2

22.10.2023 15:00

TV Haldenwang

VfB Durach II

0:1

22.10.2023 15:00

TSV Oberbeuren

TSV Friesenried

3:0

22.10.2023 15:00

FC Türk Spor Kempten

TSV 1874 Kottern U23

2:1

22.10.2023 15:00

SV Mauerstetten

BSK Olympia Neugablonz

2:0

22.10.2023 15:30

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg

FC Rettenberg

2:1

28.10.2023 13:00

TSV 1874 Kottern U23

TSV Oberbeuren

1:1

28.10.2023 14:00

VfB Durach II

SV Mauerstetten

1:2

28.10.2023 15:00

BSK Olympia Neugablonz

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg

2:1

28.10.2023 15:15

FC Rettenberg

FC Füssen

4:2

28.10.2023 15:30

TSV Obergünzburg

TV Haldenwang

3:0

29.10.2023 15:00

TSV Friesenried

SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.

0:2

29.10.2023 15:00

TV Weitnau

FC Türk Spor Kempten

2:3

04.11.2023 12:00

VfB Durach II

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg

1:1

04.11.2023 12:00

TSV 1874 Kottern U23

TSV Friesenried

1:2

04.11.2023 14:30

BSK Olympia Neugablonz

FC Füssen

5:2

04.11.2023 15:30

TSV Obergünzburg

SV Mauerstetten

2:1

05.11.2023 14:30

FC Rettenberg

FC Türk Spor Kempten

2:1

05.11.2023 14:30

TV Haldenwang

SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.

1:2

05.11.2023 14:30

TV Weitnau

TSV Oberbeuren

1:1

10.11.2023 18:30

SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.

TSV 1874 Kottern U23

0:2

11.11.2023 14:30

FC Füssen

VfB Durach II

0:2

11.11.2023 14:30

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg

TSV Obergünzburg

3:0

12.11.2023 14:30

FC Türk Spor Kempten

BSK Olympia Neugablonz

0:5

12.11.2023 14:30

TSV Friesenried

TV Weitnau

0:7

12.11.2023 14:30

SV Mauerstetten

TV Haldenwang

8:0

17.03.2024 14:00

TSV Oberbeuren

FC Rettenberg

1:2

23.03.2024 15:30

BSK Olympia Neugablonz

TSV Oberbeuren

3:2

23.03.2024 15:30

TSV Obergünzburg

FC Füssen

1:4

23.03.2024 16:00

VfB Durach II

FC Türk Spor Kempten

3:0

24.03.2024 15:00

SV Mauerstetten

SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.

4:1

24.03.2024 15:00

TV Haldenwang

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg

2:2

24.03.2024 15:00

TV Weitnau

TSV 1874 Kottern U23

1:2

30.03.2024 11:30

TSV 1874 Kottern U23

FC Rettenberg

4:0

30.03.2024 15:30

TSV Friesenried

BSK Olympia Neugablonz

1:1

30.03.2024 15:30

SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.

TV Weitnau

1:2

30.03.2024 15:30

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg

SV Mauerstetten

4:2

30.03.2024 15:30

FC Füssen

TV Haldenwang

2:1

30.03.2024 15:30

TSV Oberbeuren

VfB Durach II

1:1

30.03.2024 15:30

FC Türk Spor Kempten

TSV Obergünzburg

5:0

01.04.2024 14:15

FC Rettenberg

TSV Friesenried

8:0

06.04.2024 15:15

FC Rettenberg

TV Weitnau

1:1

06.04.2024 15:30

BSK Olympia Neugablonz

TSV 1874 Kottern U23

6:1

06.04.2024 15:30

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg

SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.

0:0

06.04.2024 15:30

TSV Obergünzburg

TSV Oberbeuren

3:1

06.04.2024 16:00

VfB Durach II

TSV Friesenried

1:1

07.04.2024 15:00

TV Haldenwang

FC Türk Spor Kempten

3:3

07.04.2024 15:00

SV Mauerstetten

FC Füssen

1:0

13.04.2024 11:30

TSV 1874 Kottern U23

VfB Durach II

1:0

13.04.2024 15:30

FC Füssen

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg

0:3

14.04.2024 15:00

TSV Oberbeuren

TV Haldenwang

1:1

14.04.2024 15:00

FC Türk Spor Kempten

SV Mauerstetten

0:2

14.04.2024 15:00

TSV Friesenried

TSV Obergünzburg

0:1

14.04.2024 15:00

TV Weitnau

BSK Olympia Neugablonz

2:1

14.04.2024 15:00

SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.

FC Rettenberg

2:1

20.04.2024 15:30

BSK Olympia Neugablonz

FC Rettenberg

2:2

20.04.2024 15:30

TSV Obergünzburg

TSV 1874 Kottern U23

3:0

20.04.2024 15:31

FC Füssen

SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.

2:1

21.04.2024 15:00

TV Haldenwang

TSV Friesenried

5:0

21.04.2024 15:00

SV Mauerstetten

TSV Oberbeuren

0:1

27.04.2024 14:00

FC Rettenberg

VfB Durach II

0:5

27.04.2024 15:00

SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.

BSK Olympia Neugablonz

1:0

27.04.2024 16:30

TSV 1874 Kottern U23

TV Haldenwang

9:0

28.04.2024 15:00

TV Weitnau

TSV Obergünzburg

0:0

28.04.2024 15:00

TSV Oberbeuren

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg

2:2

28.04.2024 15:00

TSV Friesenried

SV Mauerstetten

1:1

28.04.2024 15:00

FC Türk Spor Kempten

FC Füssen

3:1

30.04.2024 19:00

VfB Durach II

TV Weitnau

2:0

04.05.2024 15:30

TSV Obergünzburg

FC Rettenberg

3:0

04.05.2024 15:30

FC Füssen

TSV Oberbeuren

3:0

04.05.2024 15:30

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg

TSV Friesenried

1:2

04.05.2024 16:00

VfB Durach II

BSK Olympia Neugablonz

1:3

05.05.2024 15:00

FC Türk Spor Kempten

SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.

1:5

05.05.2024 15:00

TV Haldenwang

TV Weitnau

1:1

05.05.2024 15:00

SV Mauerstetten

TSV 1874 Kottern U23

2:2

09.05.2024 15:00

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg

FC Türk Spor Kempten

1:0

11.05.2024 13:30

TSV 1874 Kottern U23

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg

2:0

11.05.2024 15:00

SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.

VfB Durach II

1:1

11.05.2024 15:30

BSK Olympia Neugablonz

TSV Obergünzburg

2:0

12.05.2024 15:00

TSV Friesenried

FC Füssen

1:1

12.05.2024 15:00

TV Weitnau

SV Mauerstetten

1:4

12.05.2024 15:00

TSV Oberbeuren

FC Türk Spor Kempten

4:4

12.05.2024 15:15

FC Rettenberg

TV Haldenwang

5:0

16.05.2024 19:15

FC Füssen

TSV 1874 Kottern U23

3:0

17.05.2024 20:00

TSV Obergünzburg

VfB Durach II

1:3

20.05.2024 15:00

FC Türk Spor Kempten

TSV Friesenried

0:0

20.05.2024 15:00

TV Haldenwang

BSK Olympia Neugablonz

2:2

20.05.2024 15:00

TSV Oberbeuren

SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.

1:1

20.05.2024 15:00

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg

TV Weitnau

0:2

20.05.2024 15:00

SV Mauerstetten

FC Rettenberg

2:1

25.05.2024 14:00

VfB Durach II

TV Haldenwang

6:2

25.05.2024 15:15

FC Rettenberg

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg

2:1

25.05.2024 15:30

TSV 1874 Kottern U23

FC Türk Spor Kempten

0:0

25.05.2024 15:30

BSK Olympia Neugablonz

SV Mauerstetten

3:6

26.05.2024 15:00

TV Weitnau

FC Füssen

1:0

26.05.2024 15:00

TSV Friesenried

TSV Oberbeuren

0:3

28.05.2024 19:30

TSV Obergünzburg

SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.

3:3

01.06.2024 15:30

TV Haldenwang

TSV Obergünzburg

1:1

01.06.2024 15:30

TSV Oberbeuren

TSV 1874 Kottern U23

1:4

01.06.2024 15:30

SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried e.V.

TSV Friesenried

8:0

01.06.2024 15:30

TV Weitnau

FC Türk Spor Kempten

8:0

01.06.2024 15:30

SV Mauerstetten

VfB Durach II

2:5

01.06.2024 15:30

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg

BSK Olympia Neugablonz

5:1

01.06.2024 15:30

FC Füssen

FC Rettenberg

0:0

Liveticker Erste

Laden...

Liveticker Zweite

Laden...

Tabelle Erste

Tabelle Zweite

Letztes Spiel

01.06.2024 15:30

TV Haldenwang

1

TSV Obergünzburg

1

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:45 - 20:45

Sportgelände Obergünzburg

Donnerstag

18:45 - 20:45

Sportgelände Obergünzburg

Jetzt Online: 20

Heute Online: 710

Gestern Online: 2038

Diesen Monat: 36509

Letzter Monat: 43348

Total: 1429202