B-Klasse Allgäu 3 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.08.2023 13:30

FC Füssen 2

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried II

4:1

06.08.2023 13:00

SV Mauerstetten 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

1:1

06.08.2023 13:00

TSV Stötten am Auerberg 2

TSV Görisried II (kA)

3:2

06.08.2023 13:00

SV Wald 2

TSV Pfronten 2 (kA)

2:3

06.08.2023 13:00

SV Bidingen 2

SV Eggenthal 2 (kA)

2:2

06.08.2023 13:00

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg 3

TSV Roßhaupten 3

2:7

06.08.2023 13:00

TSV Friesenried 2 (kA)

SV Stöttwang 2

4:4

11.08.2023 19:00

TSV Roßhaupten 3

FC Füssen 2

3:2

12.08.2023 13:00

SV Eggenthal 2 (kA)

TSV Stötten am Auerberg 2

1:4

12.08.2023 13:00

TSV Obergünzburg 2

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg 3

0:1

12.08.2023 13:30

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried II

SV Bidingen 2

3:0

12.08.2023 13:30

TSV Pfronten 2 (kA)

SV Mauerstetten 2

0:5

12.08.2023 16:00

TSV Görisried II (kA)

TSV Friesenried 2 (kA)

0:4

13.08.2023 13:00

SV Stöttwang 2

SV Wald 2

6:1

19.08.2023 13:30

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg 3

TSV Pfronten 2 (kA)

1:0

19.08.2023 13:30

FC Füssen 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

5:0

20.08.2023 13:00

TSV Friesenried 2 (kA)

SV Eggenthal 2 (kA)

1:5

20.08.2023 13:00

TSV Stötten am Auerberg 2

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried II

3:1

20.08.2023 13:00

SV Wald 2

SV Mauerstetten 2

0:5

20.08.2023 17:00

SV Bidingen 2

TSV Roßhaupten 3

3:4

25.08.2023 17:30

TSV Pfronten 2 (kA)

FC Füssen 2

1:0

26.08.2023 13:00

TSV Roßhaupten 3

TSV Stötten am Auerberg 2

0:1

26.08.2023 13:30

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried II

TSV Friesenried 2 (kA)

2:3

26.08.2023 17:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SV Bidingen 2

1:1

27.08.2023 13:00

SV Mauerstetten 2

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg 3

3:1

27.08.2023 13:00

SV Eggenthal 2 (kA)

SV Stöttwang 2

0:2

27.08.2023 15:00

TSV Görisried II (kA)

SV Wald 2

1:6

31.08.2023 19:00

SV Stöttwang 2

TSV Görisried II (kA)

4:0

02.09.2023 12:00

TSV Görisried II (kA)

SV Eggenthal 2 (kA)

1:4

03.09.2023 13:00

TSV Friesenried 2 (kA)

TSV Roßhaupten 3

1:2

03.09.2023 13:00

SV Wald 2

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg 3

1:0

03.09.2023 13:00

SV Bidingen 2

TSV Pfronten 2 (kA)

7:1

03.09.2023 13:00

TSV Stötten am Auerberg 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

2:0

03.09.2023 13:00

SV Stöttwang 2

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried II

5:3

05.09.2023 19:00

FC Füssen 2

SV Mauerstetten 2

1:2

08.09.2023 19:00

TSV Roßhaupten 3

SV Stöttwang 2

1:6

09.09.2023 13:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

TSV Friesenried 2 (kA)

5:1

09.09.2023 13:30

TSV Pfronten 2 (kA)

TSV Stötten am Auerberg 2

0:2

09.09.2023 13:30

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg 3

FC Füssen 2

2:2

10.09.2023 13:00

SV Eggenthal 2 (kA)

SV Wald 2

3:2

10.09.2023 13:00

SV Mauerstetten 2

SV Bidingen 2

4:1

16.09.2023 16:00

TSV Görisried II (kA)

TSV Roßhaupten 3

0:5

17.09.2023 13:00

TSV Friesenried 2 (kA)

TSV Pfronten 2 (kA)

2:2

17.09.2023 13:00

TSV Stötten am Auerberg 2

SV Mauerstetten 2

1:2

17.09.2023 13:00

SV Wald 2

FC Füssen 2

0:9

17.09.2023 13:00

SV Bidingen 2

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg 3

1:3

17.09.2023 13:00

SV Eggenthal 2 (kA)

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried II

2:4

17.09.2023 13:00

SV Stöttwang 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

2:3

19.09.2023 18:15

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried II

TSV Görisried II (kA)

2:2

22.09.2023 19:00

TSV Roßhaupten 3

SV Eggenthal 2 (kA)

3:2

23.09.2023 13:30

TSV Pfronten 2 (kA)

SV Stöttwang 2

2:2

23.09.2023 13:30

FC Füssen 2

SV Bidingen 2

3:1

23.09.2023 13:30

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg 3

TSV Stötten am Auerberg 2

1:2

23.09.2023 16:00

TSV Obergünzburg 2

TSV Görisried II (kA)

2:0

24.09.2023 13:00

SV Mauerstetten 2

TSV Friesenried 2 (kA)

1:0

30.09.2023 13:00

SV Bidingen 2

SV Wald 2

1:4

30.09.2023 13:30

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried II

TSV Roßhaupten 3

3:1

01.10.2023 13:00

TSV Friesenried 2 (kA)

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg 3

0:2

01.10.2023 13:00

TSV Stötten am Auerberg 2

FC Füssen 2

2:3

01.10.2023 13:00

SV Stöttwang 2

SV Mauerstetten 2

3:1

01.10.2023 13:00

SV Eggenthal 2 (kA)

TSV Obergünzburg 2

0:1

01.10.2023 16:00

TSV Görisried II (kA)

TSV Pfronten 2 (kA)

0:7

03.10.2023 13:00

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried II

SV Wald 2

2:2

06.10.2023 19:00

TSV Roßhaupten 3

SV Wald 2

4:0

07.10.2023 13:00

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg 3

SV Stöttwang 2

0:4

07.10.2023 13:00

FC Füssen 2

TSV Friesenried 2 (kA)

4:0

07.10.2023 13:00

TSV Pfronten 2 (kA)

SV Eggenthal 2 (kA)

2:1

07.10.2023 13:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried II

3:1

08.10.2023 13:00

SV Bidingen 2

TSV Stötten am Auerberg 2

1:8

08.10.2023 13:00

SV Mauerstetten 2

TSV Görisried II (kA)

2:0

13.10.2023 19:00

TSV Roßhaupten 3

TSV Obergünzburg 2

1:1

14.10.2023 13:00

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried II

TSV Pfronten 2 (kA)

3:1

14.10.2023 16:00

TSV Görisried II (kA)

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg 3

1:1

15.10.2023 13:00

SV Wald 2

TSV Stötten am Auerberg 2

2:0

15.10.2023 13:00

SV Stöttwang 2

FC Füssen 2

0:4

15.10.2023 13:00

TSV Friesenried 2 (kA)

SV Bidingen 2

1:4

15.10.2023 13:00

SV Eggenthal 2 (kA)

SV Mauerstetten 2

1:2

21.10.2023 13:00

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg 3

SV Eggenthal 2 (kA)

0:1

21.10.2023 13:00

TSV Pfronten 2 (kA)

TSV Roßhaupten 3

3:2

21.10.2023 13:00

FC Füssen 2

TSV Görisried II (kA)

9:0

22.10.2023 13:00

TSV Stötten am Auerberg 2

TSV Friesenried 2 (kA)

3:1

22.10.2023 13:00

SV Wald 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

0:3

22.10.2023 13:00

SV Bidingen 2

SV Stöttwang 2

1:6

22.10.2023 13:00

SV Mauerstetten 2

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried II

1:1

27.10.2023 19:00

TSV Roßhaupten 3

SV Mauerstetten 2

0:5

28.10.2023 13:00

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried II

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg 3

1:0

28.10.2023 13:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

TSV Pfronten 2 (kA)

1:1

28.10.2023 16:00

TSV Görisried II (kA)

SV Bidingen 2

0:5

29.10.2023 13:00

SV Eggenthal 2 (kA)

FC Füssen 2

4:3

29.10.2023 13:00

SV Stöttwang 2

TSV Stötten am Auerberg 2

2:2

29.10.2023 13:00

TSV Friesenried 2 (kA)

SV Wald 2

1:1

03.11.2023 19:00

TSV Roßhaupten 3

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg 3

4:0

04.11.2023 12:30

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried II

FC Füssen 2

0:3

04.11.2023 12:30

TSV Pfronten 2 (kA)

SV Wald 2

1:3

04.11.2023 13:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SV Mauerstetten 2

1:2

04.11.2023 16:00

TSV Görisried II (kA)

TSV Stötten am Auerberg 2

0:4

05.11.2023 12:30

SV Stöttwang 2

TSV Friesenried 2 (kA)

3:1

05.11.2023 12:30

SV Eggenthal 2 (kA)

SV Bidingen 2

1:3

07.11.2023 19:00

SV Wald 2

SV Stöttwang 2

0:1

11.11.2023 12:30

FC Füssen 2

TSV Roßhaupten 3

2:6

11.11.2023 12:30

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg 3

TSV Obergünzburg 2

0:1

12.11.2023 12:30

TSV Stötten am Auerberg 2

SV Eggenthal 2 (kA)

2:1

12.11.2023 12:30

SV Mauerstetten 2

TSV Pfronten 2 (kA)

1:0

12.11.2023 12:30

SV Bidingen 2

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried II

0:2

12.11.2023 12:30

TSV Friesenried 2 (kA)

TSV Görisried II (kA)

2:1

22.03.2024 19:00

TSV Roßhaupten 3

SV Bidingen 2

5:3

23.03.2024 13:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

FC Füssen 2

0:1

23.03.2024 16:00

TSV Görisried II (kA)

SV Stöttwang 2

0:4

24.03.2024 13:00

SV Mauerstetten 2

SV Wald 2

6:0

30.03.2024 13:30

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg 3

SV Mauerstetten 2

1:1

30.03.2024 13:30

SV Wald 2

TSV Görisried II (kA)

1:2

30.03.2024 13:30

SV Bidingen 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

2:1

30.03.2024 13:30

TSV Stötten am Auerberg 2

TSV Roßhaupten 3

0:3

30.03.2024 13:30

TSV Friesenried 2 (kA)

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried II

3:1

30.03.2024 13:30

SV Stöttwang 2

SV Eggenthal 2 (kA)

3:1

30.03.2024 13:30

FC Füssen 2

TSV Pfronten 2 (kA)

5:1

01.04.2024 13:30

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried II

TSV Stötten am Auerberg 2

1:1

04.04.2024 18:30

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg 3

SV Wald 2

2:2

05.04.2024 19:00

TSV Roßhaupten 3

TSV Friesenried 2 (kA)

2:0

06.04.2024 13:30

TSV Pfronten 2 (kA)

SV Bidingen 2

1:5

06.04.2024 13:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

TSV Stötten am Auerberg 2

2:0

06.04.2024 13:30

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried II

SV Stöttwang 2

1:2

07.04.2024 13:00

SV Mauerstetten 2

FC Füssen 2

1:1

07.04.2024 13:00

SV Eggenthal 2 (kA)

TSV Görisried II (kA)

1:0

10.04.2024 18:00

TSV Pfronten 2 (kA)

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg 3

1:0

13.04.2024 13:30

FC Füssen 2

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg 3

3:2

13.04.2024 16:00

TSV Görisried II (kA)

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried II

0:1

14.04.2024 13:00

SV Wald 2

SV Eggenthal 2 (kA)

1:2

14.04.2024 13:00

SV Bidingen 2

SV Mauerstetten 2

1:5

14.04.2024 13:00

TSV Stötten am Auerberg 2

TSV Pfronten 2 (kA)

2:0

14.04.2024 13:00

SV Stöttwang 2

TSV Roßhaupten 3

2:3

14.04.2024 13:00

TSV Friesenried 2 (kA)

TSV Obergünzburg 2

0:2

20.04.2024 13:30

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried II

SV Eggenthal 2 (kA)

0:3

20.04.2024 13:30

FC Füssen 2

SV Wald 2

5:1

28.04.2024 13:00

SV Bidingen 2

FC Füssen 2

1:3

28.04.2024 13:00

SV Wald 2

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried II

1:0

28.04.2024 13:00

TSV Friesenried 2 (kA)

SV Mauerstetten 2

0:9

28.04.2024 13:00

SV Stöttwang 2

TSV Pfronten 2 (kA)

1:0

28.04.2024 13:00

SV Eggenthal 2 (kA)

TSV Roßhaupten 3

1:1

28.04.2024 13:00

TSV Stötten am Auerberg 2

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg 3

0:0

30.04.2024 18:30

SV Mauerstetten 2

TSV Stötten am Auerberg 2

4:0

30.04.2024 19:30

TSV Pfronten 2 (kA)

TSV Friesenried 2 (kA)

4:0

01.05.2024 11:00

TSV Roßhaupten 3

TSV Görisried II (kA)

0:5

01.05.2024 12:00

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SV Stöttwang 2

0:2

03.05.2024 19:00

TSV Roßhaupten 3

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried II

3:2

04.05.2024 13:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SV Eggenthal 2 (kA)

0:2

04.05.2024 13:30

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg 3

TSV Friesenried 2 (kA)

1:3

04.05.2024 13:30

FC Füssen 2

TSV Stötten am Auerberg 2

3:0

05.05.2024 13:00

SV Mauerstetten 2

SV Stöttwang 2

3:0

05.05.2024 13:00

SV Wald 2

SV Bidingen 2

1:4

08.05.2024 19:00

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg 3

SV Bidingen 2

0:3

08.05.2024 19:15

TSV Görisried II (kA)

TSV Obergünzburg 2

0:2

11.05.2024 13:30

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried II

TSV Obergünzburg 2

3:1

11.05.2024 16:00

TSV Görisried II (kA)

SV Mauerstetten 2

1:3

12.05.2024 13:00

TSV Stötten am Auerberg 2

SV Bidingen 2

3:1

12.05.2024 13:00

SV Wald 2

TSV Roßhaupten 3

3:4

12.05.2024 13:00

SV Eggenthal 2 (kA)

TSV Pfronten 2 (kA)

1:0

12.05.2024 13:00

TSV Friesenried 2 (kA)

FC Füssen 2

1:3

12.05.2024 13:00

SV Stöttwang 2

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg 3

3:0

15.05.2024 18:30

SV Eggenthal 2 (kA)

TSV Friesenried 2 (kA)

1:4

15.05.2024 19:00

TSV Pfronten 2 (kA)

TSV Görisried II (kA)

0:1

20.05.2024 13:00

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg 3

TSV Görisried II (kA)

4:0

20.05.2024 13:00

FC Füssen 2

SV Stöttwang 2

1:1

20.05.2024 13:00

SV Bidingen 2

TSV Friesenried 2 (kA)

1:2

20.05.2024 13:00

TSV Pfronten 2 (kA)

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried II

1:2

20.05.2024 13:00

SV Mauerstetten 2

SV Eggenthal 2 (kA)

2:0

20.05.2024 16:00

TSV Stötten am Auerberg 2

SV Wald 2

0:1

20.05.2024 17:00

TSV Obergünzburg 2

TSV Roßhaupten 3

2:1

24.05.2024 19:00

TSV Roßhaupten 3

TSV Pfronten 2 (kA)

6:1

25.05.2024 13:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SV Wald 2

4:0

25.05.2024 13:30

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried II

SV Mauerstetten 2

2:2

25.05.2024 15:00

SV Stöttwang 2

SV Bidingen 2

3:2

25.05.2024 16:00

TSV Görisried II (kA)

FC Füssen 2

1:4

26.05.2024 13:00

TSV Friesenried 2 (kA)

TSV Stötten am Auerberg 2

2:2

26.05.2024 13:00

SV Eggenthal 2 (kA)

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg 3

2:3

01.06.2024 13:00

SV Mauerstetten 2

TSV Roßhaupten 3

6:2

01.06.2024 13:00

TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg 3

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried II

1:2

01.06.2024 13:30

(SV Bidingen 2)

TSV Görisried II (kA)

01.06.2024 13:30

FC Füssen 2

(SV Eggenthal 2 (kA))

01.06.2024 13:30

TSV Stötten am Auerberg 2

SV Stöttwang 2

0:3

01.06.2024 13:30

SV Wald 2

TSV Friesenried 2 (kA)

3:2

05.06.2024 18:30

TSV Pfronten 2 (kA)

TSV Obergünzburg 2

3:0

Liveticker Erste

Laden...

Liveticker Zweite

Laden...

Tabelle Erste

Tabelle Zweite

Letztes Spiel

05.06.2024 18:30

TSV Pfronten 2 (kA)

3

TSV Obergünzburg 2

0

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:45 - 20:45

Sportgelände Obergünzburg

Donnerstag

18:45 - 20:45

Sportgelände Obergünzburg

Jetzt Online: 15

Heute Online: 1245

Gestern Online: 1603

Diesen Monat: 31458

Letzter Monat: 46021

Total: 1380803