2. Mannschaft Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 13:15

FC Viktoria Buxheim 2

SV Oberegg 2

5:0

17.08.2019 15:00

TSV Babenhausen 2

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

5:0

18.08.2019 13:00

SC Untrasried 2

TV Bad Grönenbach 2

6:4

18.08.2019 13:00

TSV Legau 2

SV Dickenreishausen 2

1:1

18.08.2019 13:00

FSV Lamerdingen 2

SG FC Ollarzried/Ottobeuren3

2:0

18.08.2019 15:00

TSV Obergünzburg 2

FC Heimertingen 2

1:4

24.08.2019 13:00

TV Bad Grönenbach 2

FC Viktoria Buxheim 2

0:2

25.08.2019 13:00

SV Dickenreishausen 2

SC Untrasried 2

2:2

25.08.2019 13:00

FC Heimertingen 2

FSV Lamerdingen 2

2:1

25.08.2019 13:00

SV Oberegg 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

7:0

25.08.2019 13:00

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

SV Memmingerberg 2

1:5

25.08.2019 15:00

SG FC Ollarzried/Ottobeuren3

TSV Babenhausen 2

0:6

31.08.2019 13:15

FC Viktoria Buxheim 2

SV Dickenreishausen 2

4:0

31.08.2019 17:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

FSV Lamerdingen 2

3:2

01.09.2019 13:00

SV Oberegg 2

TV Bad Grönenbach 2

2:4

01.09.2019 13:00

SV Memmingerberg 2

SG FC Ollarzried/Ottobeuren3

3:0

01.09.2019 13:00

TSV Legau 2

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

2:3

01.09.2019 15:00

TSV Babenhausen 2

FC Heimertingen 2

1:0

07.09.2019 13:00

TV Bad Grönenbach 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

7:1

08.09.2019 13:00

SV Dickenreishausen 2

SV Oberegg 2

5:0

08.09.2019 13:00

FSV Lamerdingen 2

TSV Babenhausen 2

4:1

08.09.2019 13:00

FC Heimertingen 2

SV Memmingerberg 2

2:2

08.09.2019 15:00

SG FC Ollarzried/Ottobeuren3

TSV Legau 2

4:3

08.09.2019 15:00

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

SC Untrasried 2

0:0

14.09.2019 13:00

TV Bad Grönenbach 2

SV Dickenreishausen 2

5:1

14.09.2019 13:15

FC Viktoria Buxheim 2

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

11:0

14.09.2019 17:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

TSV Babenhausen 2

2:6

15.09.2019 13:00

SC Untrasried 2

SG FC Ollarzried/Ottobeuren3

2:0

15.09.2019 13:00

SV Memmingerberg 2

FSV Lamerdingen 2

1:0

15.09.2019 13:00

TSV Legau 2

FC Heimertingen 2

2:2

19.09.2019 18:00

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

SV Oberegg 2

1:3

22.09.2019 13:00

SV Dickenreishausen 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

3:1

22.09.2019 13:00

FSV Lamerdingen 2

TSV Legau 2

1:1

22.09.2019 13:00

FC Heimertingen 2

SC Untrasried 2

4:0

22.09.2019 15:00

TSV Babenhausen 2

SV Memmingerberg 2

1:2

22.09.2019 15:00

SG FC Ollarzried/Ottobeuren3

FC Viktoria Buxheim 2

1:3

28.09.2019 13:00

TV Bad Grönenbach 2

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

4:1

28.09.2019 13:15

FC Viktoria Buxheim 2

FC Heimertingen 2

1:3

28.09.2019 17:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SV Memmingerberg 2

0:3

29.09.2019 13:00

SV Oberegg 2

SG FC Ollarzried/Ottobeuren3

0:0

29.09.2019 13:00

SC Untrasried 2

FSV Lamerdingen 2

5:2

29.09.2019 13:00

TSV Legau 2

TSV Babenhausen 2

3:1

03.10.2019 13:00

FC Heimertingen 2

SV Oberegg 2

6:0

03.10.2019 13:00

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

SV Dickenreishausen 2

1:4

03.10.2019 13:00

SV Memmingerberg 2

TSV Legau 2

2:0

03.10.2019 15:00

TSV Babenhausen 2

SC Untrasried 2

5:0

03.10.2019 15:00

SG FC Ollarzried/Ottobeuren3

TV Bad Grönenbach 2

1:4

05.10.2019 13:00

TV Bad Grönenbach 2

FC Heimertingen 2

5:3

06.10.2019 13:00

SV Dickenreishausen 2

SG FC Ollarzried/Ottobeuren3

3:0

06.10.2019 13:00

TSV Obergünzburg 2

TSV Legau 2

2:2

06.10.2019 13:00

SV Oberegg 2

FSV Lamerdingen 2

0:2

06.10.2019 13:00

SC Untrasried 2

SV Memmingerberg 2

2:3

11.10.2019 18:30

FSV Lamerdingen 2

FC Viktoria Buxheim 2

1:2

12.10.2019 13:00

TSV Babenhausen 2

SV Oberegg 2

2:2

12.10.2019 17:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

2:0

13.10.2019 13:00

TSV Legau 2

SC Untrasried 2

2:7

13.10.2019 13:00

FC Heimertingen 2

SV Dickenreishausen 2

2:2

13.10.2019 13:00

FSV Lamerdingen 2

TV Bad Grönenbach 2

2:4

13.10.2019 13:00

SV Memmingerberg 2

FC Viktoria Buxheim 2

1:2

19.10.2019 12:45

FC Viktoria Buxheim 2

TSV Legau 2

1:3

19.10.2019 13:00

TV Bad Grönenbach 2

TSV Babenhausen 2

0:1

19.10.2019 13:30

SC Untrasried 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

4:1

20.10.2019 13:00

SV Oberegg 2

SV Memmingerberg 2

0:2

20.10.2019 13:00

SV Dickenreishausen 2

FSV Lamerdingen 2

1:2

20.10.2019 13:00

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

SG FC Ollarzried/Ottobeuren3

3:4

26.10.2019 12:45

FC Viktoria Buxheim 2

SC Untrasried 2

2:1

26.10.2019 13:00

TV Bad Grönenbach 2

SV Memmingerberg 2

6:0

27.10.2019 13:00

SV Oberegg 2

TSV Legau 2

0:3

27.10.2019 13:00

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

FC Heimertingen 2

1:9

27.10.2019 13:00

SV Dickenreishausen 2

TSV Babenhausen 2

2:1

27.10.2019 14:00

SG FC Ollarzried/Ottobeuren3

TSV Obergünzburg 2

1:1

02.11.2019 12:00

FC Heimertingen 2

SG FC Ollarzried/Ottobeuren3

4:2

02.11.2019 12:00

SC Untrasried 2

SV Oberegg 2

3:2

03.11.2019 12:00

TSV Legau 2

TV Bad Grönenbach 2

3:2

03.11.2019 12:00

SV Memmingerberg 2

SV Dickenreishausen 2

2:2

03.11.2019 12:00

TSV Obergünzburg 2

FC Viktoria Buxheim 2

3:4

03.11.2019 12:00

FSV Lamerdingen 2

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

3:1

09.11.2019 12:00

TV Bad Grönenbach 2

SC Untrasried 2

3:3

09.11.2019 14:00

SV Oberegg 2

FC Viktoria Buxheim 2

0:3

10.11.2019 12:00

FC Heimertingen 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

7:2

10.11.2019 14:00

SG FC Ollarzried/Ottobeuren3

FSV Lamerdingen 2

0:0

16.11.2019 11:45

FC Viktoria Buxheim 2

TV Bad Grönenbach 2

5:1

16.11.2019 12:00

TSV Babenhausen 2

SG FC Ollarzried/Ottobeuren3

1:1

16.11.2019 16:00

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SV Oberegg 2

2:1

17.11.2019 12:00

FSV Lamerdingen 2

FC Heimertingen 2

2:4

22.11.2019 19:00

FC Viktoria Buxheim 2

TSV Babenhausen 2

7:2

24.11.2019 12:00

SV Dickenreishausen 2

FC Viktoria Buxheim 2

1:2

24.11.2019 12:00

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

TSV Legau 2

1:5

24.11.2019 14:00

SG FC Ollarzried/Ottobeuren3

SV Memmingerberg 2

0:3

29.03.2020 12:00

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

TSV Babenhausen 2

29.03.2020 13:00

TV Bad Grönenbach 2

SV Oberegg 2

29.03.2020 13:00

FSV Lamerdingen 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

29.03.2020 13:00

SC Untrasried 2

SV Dickenreishausen 2

01.04.2020 18:00

SV Dickenreishausen 2

TSV Legau 2

01.04.2020 18:00

FC Heimertingen 2

TSV Babenhausen 2

01.04.2020 18:00

SV Memmingerberg 2

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

04.04.2020 13:00

TSV Babenhausen 2

FSV Lamerdingen 2

04.04.2020 13:30

SC Untrasried 2

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

04.04.2020 17:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

TV Bad Grönenbach 2

05.04.2020 13:00

TSV Legau 2

SG FC Ollarzried/Ottobeuren3

05.04.2020 13:00

SV Oberegg 2

SV Dickenreishausen 2

05.04.2020 13:00

SV Memmingerberg 2

FC Heimertingen 2

13.04.2020 13:00

FC Heimertingen 2

TSV Legau 2

13.04.2020 13:00

FSV Lamerdingen 2

SV Memmingerberg 2

13.04.2020 13:00

SV Dickenreishausen 2

TV Bad Grönenbach 2

13.04.2020 13:00

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

FC Viktoria Buxheim 2

13.04.2020 15:00

TSV Babenhausen 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

13.04.2020 15:00

SG FC Ollarzried/Ottobeuren3

SC Untrasried 2

18.04.2020 13:15

FC Viktoria Buxheim 2

SG FC Ollarzried/Ottobeuren3

18.04.2020 13:30

TSV Legau 2

FSV Lamerdingen 2

18.04.2020 17:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SV Dickenreishausen 2

19.04.2020 13:00

SV Oberegg 2

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

19.04.2020 13:00

SV Memmingerberg 2

TSV Babenhausen 2

19.04.2020 13:00

SC Untrasried 2

FC Heimertingen 2

26.04.2020 13:00

SV Memmingerberg 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

26.04.2020 13:00

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

TV Bad Grönenbach 2

26.04.2020 13:00

FSV Lamerdingen 2

SC Untrasried 2

26.04.2020 13:00

FC Heimertingen 2

FC Viktoria Buxheim 2

26.04.2020 15:00

TSV Babenhausen 2

TSV Legau 2

26.04.2020 15:00

SG FC Ollarzried/Ottobeuren3

SV Oberegg 2

02.05.2020 13:00

TV Bad Grönenbach 2

SG FC Ollarzried/Ottobeuren3

02.05.2020 13:15

FC Viktoria Buxheim 2

FSV Lamerdingen 2

03.05.2020 13:00

SV Dickenreishausen 2

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

03.05.2020 13:00

SC Untrasried 2

TSV Babenhausen 2

03.05.2020 13:00

SV Oberegg 2

FC Heimertingen 2

03.05.2020 15:00

TSV Legau 2

SV Memmingerberg 2

08.05.2020 18:30

SV Memmingerberg 2

SC Untrasried 2

10.05.2020 13:00

FC Heimertingen 2

TV Bad Grönenbach 2

10.05.2020 13:00

FSV Lamerdingen 2

SV Oberegg 2

10.05.2020 15:00

TSV Legau 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

10.05.2020 15:00

SG FC Ollarzried/Ottobeuren3

SV Dickenreishausen 2

10.05.2020 15:00

TSV Babenhausen 2

FC Viktoria Buxheim 2

16.05.2020 13:00

TV Bad Grönenbach 2

FSV Lamerdingen 2

16.05.2020 13:15

FC Viktoria Buxheim 2

SV Memmingerberg 2

17.05.2020 13:00

SV Dickenreishausen 2

FC Heimertingen 2

17.05.2020 13:00

SC Untrasried 2

TSV Legau 2

17.05.2020 15:00

SV Oberegg 2

TSV Babenhausen 2

17.05.2020 15:00

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

22.05.2020 18:30

TSV Legau 2

FC Viktoria Buxheim 2

23.05.2020 12:00

TSV Babenhausen 2

TV Bad Grönenbach 2

23.05.2020 13:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SC Untrasried 2

24.05.2020 13:00

SV Memmingerberg 2

SV Oberegg 2

24.05.2020 13:00

FSV Lamerdingen 2

SV Dickenreishausen 2

24.05.2020 15:00

SG FC Ollarzried/Ottobeuren3

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

30.05.2020 13:30

SC Untrasried 2

FC Viktoria Buxheim 2

30.05.2020 13:30

SV Memmingerberg 2

TV Bad Grönenbach 2

30.05.2020 13:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SG FC Ollarzried/Ottobeuren3

30.05.2020 15:30

FC Heimertingen 2

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

30.05.2020 15:30

TSV Babenhausen 2

SV Dickenreishausen 2

30.05.2020 15:30

TSV Legau 2

SV Oberegg 2

06.06.2020 13:30

SV Dickenreishausen 2

SV Memmingerberg 2

06.06.2020 15:30

SV Oberegg 2

SC Untrasried 2

06.06.2020 15:30

FC Viktoria Buxheim 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

06.06.2020 15:30

SG FC Ollarzried/Ottobeuren3

FC Heimertingen 2

06.06.2020 15:30

TV Bad Grönenbach 2

TSV Legau 2

06.06.2020 15:30

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

FSV Lamerdingen 2

Liveticker Erste

Laden...

Liveticker Zweite

Laden...

Tabelle Erste

... lade FuPa Widget ...
TSV Obergünzburg auf FuPa

Tabelle Zweite

... lade FuPa Widget ...
TSV Obergünzburg II auf FuPa

Nächstes Spiel

29.03.2020 13:00

FSV Lamerdingen 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

Letztes Spiel

16.11.2019 16:00

TSV Obergünzburg 2

2

SV Oberegg 2

1

Tabelle

1. FC Viktoria Buxhei.

39

2. FC Heimertingen 2

30

3. SV Memmingerberg 2

29

4. TV Bad Grönenbach 2

25

5. SC Untrasried 2

21

6. TSV Babenhausen 2

20

7. SV Dickenreishause.

19

8. TSV Legau 2

19

9. FSV Lamerdingen 2

17

10. TSV Obergünzburg 2

11

11. SG FC Ollarzried/O.

10

12. SV Oberegg 2

8

13. DJK SV Ost Memming.

4

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 118

Gestern Online: 452

Diesen Monat: 5626

Letzter Monat: 15117

Total: 429867