2. Mannschaft Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.08.2018 13:00

FC Türk Spor Kempten 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

1:3

12.08.2018 13:00

TSV Legau 2

TSV Betzigau 2

4:0

12.08.2018 13:00

SV Steinheim 2

Tur Abdin Memmingen

1:2

12.08.2018 13:00

SC Untrasried 2

SV Memmingerberg 2

3:0

14.08.2018 18:45

SV Amendingen

FC Wiggensbach 2

2:3

15.08.2018 13:00

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

TV Haldenwang 2

0:1

18.08.2018 13:30

TSV Altusried 2

SC Untrasried 2

0:4

18.08.2018 13:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SV Steinheim 2

2:0

19.08.2018 13:00

SV Memmingerberg 2

FC Wiggensbach 2

0:1

19.08.2018 13:00

TSV Betzigau 2

FC Türk Spor Kempten 2

2:2

19.08.2018 15:00

Tur Abdin Memmingen

TSV Ottobeuren 2

1:1

19.08.2018 15:00

SV Amendingen

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

4:1

19.08.2018 17:00

TV Haldenwang 2

TSV Legau 2

0:6

25.08.2018 13:30

SC Untrasried 2

FC Wiggensbach 2

1:0

25.08.2018 13:30

TSV Altusried 2

Tur Abdin Memmingen

2:3

26.08.2018 13:00

FC Türk Spor Kempten 2

TV Haldenwang 2

3:2

26.08.2018 13:00

TSV Legau 2

SV Amendingen

0:3

26.08.2018 13:00

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

SV Memmingerberg 2

1:1

26.08.2018 13:00

SV Steinheim 2

TSV Betzigau 2

2:2

26.08.2018 15:00

TSV Ottobeuren 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

4:0

01.09.2018 15:30

FC Wiggensbach 2

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

4:1

02.09.2018 13:00

SV Memmingerberg 2

TSV Legau 2

4:2

02.09.2018 13:00

TV Haldenwang 2

SV Steinheim 2

3:4

02.09.2018 15:00

SV Amendingen

FC Türk Spor Kempten 2

3:1

02.09.2018 15:00

Tur Abdin Memmingen

SC Untrasried 2

2:2

06.09.2018 18:30

TSV Betzigau 2

TSV Ottobeuren 2

4:1

09.09.2018 13:00

SC Untrasried 2

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

3:0

09.09.2018 13:00

TSV Ottobeuren 2

TV Haldenwang 2

6:0

09.09.2018 13:00

TSV Legau 2

FC Wiggensbach 2

1:3

09.09.2018 13:00

FC Türk Spor Kempten 2

SV Memmingerberg 2

3:1

09.09.2018 13:00

SV Steinheim 2

SV Amendingen

0:4

09.09.2018 15:00

Tur Abdin Memmingen

TSV Obergünzburg 2

5:2

13.09.2018 19:00

TSV Ottobeuren 2

TSV Altusried 2

5:0

15.09.2018 13:15

FC Wiggensbach 2

FC Türk Spor Kempten 2

10:0

15.09.2018 15:30

SC Untrasried 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

5:2

16.09.2018 13:00

TSV Betzigau 2

Tur Abdin Memmingen

0:5

16.09.2018 13:00

TV Haldenwang 2

TSV Altusried 2

1:2

16.09.2018 13:00

SV Memmingerberg 2

SV Steinheim 2

3:1

16.09.2018 13:00

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

TSV Legau 2

0:3

16.09.2018 15:00

SV Amendingen

TSV Ottobeuren 2

1:2

21.09.2018 19:00

TSV Altusried 2

SV Amendingen

22.09.2018 13:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

TSV Betzigau 2

23.09.2018 13:00

SC Untrasried 2

TSV Legau 2

23.09.2018 13:00

SV Steinheim 2

FC Wiggensbach 2

23.09.2018 13:00

FC Türk Spor Kempten 2

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

23.09.2018 13:00

TSV Ottobeuren 2

SV Memmingerberg 2

23.09.2018 15:00

Tur Abdin Memmingen

TV Haldenwang 2

25.09.2018 19:00

TSV Altusried 2

TSV Betzigau 2

29.09.2018 13:15

FC Wiggensbach 2

TSV Ottobeuren 2

30.09.2018 13:00

TV Haldenwang 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

30.09.2018 13:00

TSV Betzigau 2

SC Untrasried 2

30.09.2018 13:00

TSV Legau 2

FC Türk Spor Kempten 2

30.09.2018 13:00

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

SV Steinheim 2

30.09.2018 13:00

SV Memmingerberg 2

TSV Altusried 2

30.09.2018 15:00

SV Amendingen

Tur Abdin Memmingen

03.10.2018 13:00

SV Steinheim 2

TSV Legau 2

03.10.2018 13:00

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SV Amendingen

03.10.2018 13:00

TSV Ottobeuren 2

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

03.10.2018 15:00

TV Haldenwang 2

TSV Betzigau 2

03.10.2018 17:00

SC Untrasried 2

FC Türk Spor Kempten 2

03.10.2018 17:00

Tur Abdin Memmingen

SV Memmingerberg 2

04.10.2018 18:30

TSV Altusried 2

FC Wiggensbach 2

06.10.2018 13:00

TSV Legau 2

TSV Ottobeuren 2

06.10.2018 13:00

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

TSV Altusried 2

06.10.2018 13:15

FC Wiggensbach 2

Tur Abdin Memmingen

07.10.2018 13:00

TV Haldenwang 2

SC Untrasried 2

07.10.2018 13:00

FC Türk Spor Kempten 2

SV Steinheim 2

07.10.2018 13:00

SV Memmingerberg 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

07.10.2018 15:00

SV Amendingen

TSV Betzigau 2

13.10.2018 13:00

TSV Obergünzburg 2

FC Wiggensbach 2

13.10.2018 13:00

TSV Altusried 2

TSV Legau 2

14.10.2018 13:00

SC Untrasried 2

SV Steinheim 2

14.10.2018 13:00

TV Haldenwang 2

SV Amendingen

14.10.2018 13:00

TSV Betzigau 2

SV Memmingerberg 2

14.10.2018 13:00

TSV Ottobeuren 2

FC Türk Spor Kempten 2

14.10.2018 15:00

Tur Abdin Memmingen

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

17.10.2018 19:00

TSV Obergünzburg 2

TSV Altusried 2

20.10.2018 13:15

FC Wiggensbach 2

TSV Betzigau 2

21.10.2018 13:00

SC Untrasried 2

SV Amendingen

21.10.2018 13:00

SV Steinheim 2

TSV Ottobeuren 2

21.10.2018 13:00

FC Türk Spor Kempten 2

TSV Altusried 2

21.10.2018 13:00

TSV Legau 2

Tur Abdin Memmingen

21.10.2018 13:00

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

21.10.2018 13:00

SV Memmingerberg 2

TV Haldenwang 2

27.10.2018 13:00

TSV Obergünzburg 2

TSV Legau 2

27.10.2018 13:00

TSV Altusried 2

SV Steinheim 2

28.10.2018 13:00

TV Haldenwang 2

FC Wiggensbach 2

28.10.2018 13:00

TSV Betzigau 2

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

28.10.2018 13:00

TSV Ottobeuren 2

SC Untrasried 2

28.10.2018 15:00

SV Amendingen

SV Memmingerberg 2

28.10.2018 15:00

Tur Abdin Memmingen

FC Türk Spor Kempten 2

03.11.2018 12:00

TSV Altusried 2

TSV Ottobeuren 2

03.11.2018 12:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

FC Türk Spor Kempten 2

03.11.2018 14:30

FC Wiggensbach 2

SV Amendingen

04.11.2018 12:30

SV Memmingerberg 2

SC Untrasried 2

04.11.2018 12:30

TSV Betzigau 2

TSV Legau 2

04.11.2018 12:30

TV Haldenwang 2

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

04.11.2018 14:30

Tur Abdin Memmingen

SV Steinheim 2

10.11.2018 11:45

FC Wiggensbach 2

SV Memmingerberg 2

11.11.2018 12:30

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

SV Amendingen

11.11.2018 12:30

TSV Legau 2

TV Haldenwang 2

11.11.2018 12:30

FC Türk Spor Kempten 2

TSV Betzigau 2

11.11.2018 12:30

SV Steinheim 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

11.11.2018 12:30

TSV Ottobeuren 2

Tur Abdin Memmingen

11.11.2018 12:30

SC Untrasried 2

TSV Altusried 2

30.03.2019 12:45

FC Wiggensbach 2

SC Untrasried 2

30.03.2019 13:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

TSV Ottobeuren 2

30.03.2019 15:00

SV Amendingen

TSV Legau 2

31.03.2019 13:00

TSV Betzigau 2

SV Steinheim 2

31.03.2019 13:00

TV Haldenwang 2

FC Türk Spor Kempten 2

31.03.2019 13:00

SV Memmingerberg 2

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

31.03.2019 15:00

Tur Abdin Memmingen

TSV Altusried 2

06.04.2019 13:30

TSV Altusried 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

06.04.2019 13:30

SC Untrasried 2

Tur Abdin Memmingen

07.04.2019 13:00

FC Türk Spor Kempten 2

SV Amendingen

07.04.2019 13:00

TSV Ottobeuren 2

TSV Betzigau 2

07.04.2019 13:00

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

FC Wiggensbach 2

07.04.2019 13:00

TSV Legau 2

SV Memmingerberg 2

07.04.2019 15:00

SV Steinheim 2

TV Haldenwang 2

13.04.2019 13:00

TSV Obergünzburg 2

Tur Abdin Memmingen

13.04.2019 13:15

FC Wiggensbach 2

TSV Legau 2

14.04.2019 13:00

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

SC Untrasried 2

14.04.2019 13:00

SV Memmingerberg 2

FC Türk Spor Kempten 2

14.04.2019 13:00

TV Haldenwang 2

TSV Ottobeuren 2

14.04.2019 13:00

TSV Betzigau 2

TSV Altusried 2

14.04.2019 15:00

SV Amendingen

SV Steinheim 2

22.04.2019 13:00

SV Steinheim 2

SV Memmingerberg 2

22.04.2019 13:00

FC Türk Spor Kempten 2

FC Wiggensbach 2

22.04.2019 13:00

TSV Legau 2

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

22.04.2019 13:00

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SC Untrasried 2

22.04.2019 13:00

TSV Altusried 2

TV Haldenwang 2

22.04.2019 13:00

TSV Ottobeuren 2

SV Amendingen

22.04.2019 15:00

Tur Abdin Memmingen

TSV Betzigau 2

27.04.2019 13:15

FC Wiggensbach 2

SV Steinheim 2

28.04.2019 13:00

SV Memmingerberg 2

TSV Ottobeuren 2

28.04.2019 13:00

TV Haldenwang 2

Tur Abdin Memmingen

28.04.2019 13:00

TSV Betzigau 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

28.04.2019 13:00

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

FC Türk Spor Kempten 2

28.04.2019 13:00

TSV Legau 2

SC Untrasried 2

28.04.2019 15:00

SV Amendingen

TSV Altusried 2

04.05.2019 13:00

TSV Obergünzburg 2

TV Haldenwang 2

04.05.2019 13:30

TSV Altusried 2

SV Memmingerberg 2

04.05.2019 13:30

SC Untrasried 2

TSV Betzigau 2

05.05.2019 13:00

TSV Ottobeuren 2

FC Wiggensbach 2

05.05.2019 13:00

SV Steinheim 2

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

05.05.2019 13:00

FC Türk Spor Kempten 2

TSV Legau 2

05.05.2019 15:00

Tur Abdin Memmingen

SV Amendingen

11.05.2019 13:15

FC Wiggensbach 2

TSV Altusried 2

12.05.2019 13:00

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

TSV Ottobeuren 2

12.05.2019 13:00

SV Memmingerberg 2

Tur Abdin Memmingen

12.05.2019 13:00

TSV Betzigau 2

TV Haldenwang 2

12.05.2019 13:00

TSV Legau 2

SV Steinheim 2

12.05.2019 13:00

FC Türk Spor Kempten 2

SC Untrasried 2

12.05.2019 15:00

SV Amendingen

TSV Obergünzburg 2

18.05.2019 13:30

TSV Altusried 2

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

19.05.2019 13:00

TSV Ottobeuren 2

TSV Legau 2

19.05.2019 13:00

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SV Memmingerberg 2

19.05.2019 13:00

SV Steinheim 2

FC Türk Spor Kempten 2

19.05.2019 13:00

SC Untrasried 2

TV Haldenwang 2

19.05.2019 13:00

TSV Betzigau 2

SV Amendingen

19.05.2019 15:00

Tur Abdin Memmingen

FC Wiggensbach 2

25.05.2019 13:30

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

Tur Abdin Memmingen

25.05.2019 13:30

TSV Legau 2

TSV Altusried 2

25.05.2019 15:30

FC Wiggensbach 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

26.05.2019 13:00

SV Memmingerberg 2

TSV Betzigau 2

26.05.2019 13:00

SV Steinheim 2

SC Untrasried 2

26.05.2019 15:00

SV Amendingen

TV Haldenwang 2

26.05.2019 15:00

FC Türk Spor Kempten 2

TSV Ottobeuren 2

30.05.2019 15:00

SV Amendingen

SC Untrasried 2

30.05.2019 15:00

TSV Altusried 2

FC Türk Spor Kempten 2

30.05.2019 18:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

30.05.2019 18:30

TV Haldenwang 2

SV Memmingerberg 2

30.05.2019 18:30

Tur Abdin Memmingen

TSV Legau 2

30.05.2019 18:30

TSV Betzigau 2

FC Wiggensbach 2

30.05.2019 18:30

TSV Ottobeuren 2

SV Steinheim 2

01.06.2019 13:30

SV Steinheim 2

TSV Altusried 2

01.06.2019 13:30

SV Memmingerberg 2

SV Amendingen

01.06.2019 13:30

SC Untrasried 2

TSV Ottobeuren 2

01.06.2019 15:30

DJK SV Ost Memmingen 2

TSV Betzigau 2

01.06.2019 15:30

FC Wiggensbach 2

TV Haldenwang 2

01.06.2019 15:30

TSV Legau 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

01.06.2019 15:30

FC Türk Spor Kempten 2

Tur Abdin Memmingen

Liveticker Erste

Laden...

Liveticker Zweite

Laden...

Tabelle Erste

... lade FuPa Widget ...
TSV Obergünzburg auf FuPa

Tabelle Zweite

... lade FuPa Widget ...
TSV Obergünzburg II auf FuPa

Nächstes Spiel

22.09.2018 13:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

TSV Betzigau 2

Letztes Spiel

15.09.2018 15:30

SC Untrasried 2

5

TSV Obergünzburg 2

2

Tabelle

1. SC Untrasried 2

16

2. FC Wiggensbach 2

15

3. Tur Abdin Memmingen

14

4. TSV Ottobeuren 2

13

5. SV Amendingen

12

6. TSV Legau 2

9

7. SV Memmingerberg 2

7

8. FC Türk Spor Kempt.

7

9. TSV Obergünzburg 2

6

10. TSV Betzigau 2

5

11. SV Steinheim 2

4

12. TSV Altusried 2

3

13. TV Haldenwang 2

3

14. DJK SV Ost Memming.

1

Jetzt Online: 14

Heute Online: 90

Gestern Online: 374

Diesen Monat: 7702

Letzter Monat: 4322

Total: 239056