Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.08.2022 13:30

FC Thalhofen 2

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

2:1

06.08.2022 15:30

FSV Marktoberdorf

FC Thingau

2:6

06.08.2022 18:00

TSV Obergünzburg

Türk Gücü Füssen

10:1

07.08.2022 15:00

SG Bertoldshofen/Sulzschneid

SV Wald

3:3

07.08.2022 15:00

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried

SV Bidingen

1:3

07.08.2022 15:00

TSV Friesenried

TSV Pfronten

0:0

07.08.2022 18:00

TSV Ruderatshofen

TSV Lengenwang

1:1

13.08.2022 15:30

SV Bidingen

SG Bertoldshofen/Sulzschneid

2:2

13.08.2022 15:30

TSV Pfronten

TSV Ruderatshofen

1:1

14.08.2022 15:00

FC Thingau

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried

0:1

14.08.2022 15:00

SV Wald

TSV Friesenried

1:5

14.08.2022 15:00

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

TSV Obergünzburg

1:2

14.08.2022 17:30

Türk Gücü Füssen

FSV Marktoberdorf

0:1

15.08.2022 17:00

TSV Lengenwang

FC Thalhofen 2

1:2

20.08.2022 15:30

TSV Obergünzburg

FSV Marktoberdorf

7:4

21.08.2022 15:00

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried

Türk Gücü Füssen

0:1

21.08.2022 15:00

SG Bertoldshofen/Sulzschneid

FC Thingau

4:0

21.08.2022 15:00

TSV Friesenried

SV Bidingen

3:0

21.08.2022 15:00

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

TSV Lengenwang

4:0

21.08.2022 18:00

TSV Ruderatshofen

SV Wald

1:1

27.08.2022 15:30

TSV Pfronten

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

0:0

27.08.2022 15:30

SV Bidingen

TSV Ruderatshofen

5:3

27.08.2022 15:30

FSV Marktoberdorf

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried

2:2

28.08.2022 15:00

FC Thingau

TSV Friesenried

1:2

28.08.2022 15:00

Türk Gücü Füssen

SG Bertoldshofen/Sulzschneid

0:0

28.08.2022 15:00

TSV Lengenwang

TSV Obergünzburg

0:2

28.08.2022 15:00

SV Wald

FC Thalhofen 2

1:2

03.09.2022 13:30

FC Thalhofen 2

SV Bidingen

2:0

03.09.2022 15:30

TSV Obergünzburg

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried

2:0

04.09.2022 15:00

TSV Friesenried

Türk Gücü Füssen

4:1

04.09.2022 15:00

SG Bertoldshofen/Sulzschneid

FSV Marktoberdorf

4:1

04.09.2022 15:00

TSV Ruderatshofen

FC Thingau

2:2

04.09.2022 15:00

TSV Lengenwang

TSV Pfronten

1:1

07.09.2022 18:15

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

SV Wald

0:1

10.09.2022 15:00

FC Thingau

FC Thalhofen 2

3:2

10.09.2022 15:30

FSV Marktoberdorf

TSV Friesenried

0:0

10.09.2022 15:30

TSV Pfronten

TSV Obergünzburg

0:1

10.09.2022 17:00

SV Wald

TSV Lengenwang

3:2

11.09.2022 15:00

SV Bidingen

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

0:1

11.09.2022 15:00

TSV Ruderatshofen

Türk Gücü Füssen

2:0

11.09.2022 15:00

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried

SG Bertoldshofen/Sulzschneid

1:4

17.09.2022 13:30

FC Thalhofen 2

Türk Gücü Füssen

1:1

18.09.2022 15:00

TSV Obergünzburg

SG Bertoldshofen/Sulzschneid

5:0

18.09.2022 15:00

TSV Friesenried

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried

4:0

18.09.2022 15:00

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

FC Thingau

0:4

18.09.2022 15:00

TSV Ruderatshofen

FSV Marktoberdorf

0:1

20.09.2022 19:30

SV Bidingen

TSV Lengenwang

1:1

24.09.2022 15:30

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried

TSV Ruderatshofen

1:2

24.09.2022 15:30

FSV Marktoberdorf

FC Thalhofen 2

2:1

25.09.2022 15:00

Türk Gücü Füssen

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

2:2

25.09.2022 15:00

SV Bidingen

TSV Pfronten

2:0

25.09.2022 15:00

SV Wald

TSV Obergünzburg

1:5

25.09.2022 15:00

SG Bertoldshofen/Sulzschneid

TSV Friesenried

1:2

25.09.2022 15:00

FC Thingau

TSV Lengenwang

4:0

01.10.2022 13:00

FC Thalhofen 2

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried

01.10.2022 15:30

TSV Obergünzburg

TSV Friesenried

01.10.2022 15:30

TSV Pfronten

FC Thingau

02.10.2022 15:00

TSV Ruderatshofen

SG Bertoldshofen/Sulzschneid

02.10.2022 15:00

SV Wald

SV Bidingen

02.10.2022 15:00

TSV Lengenwang

Türk Gücü Füssen

02.10.2022 15:00

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

FSV Marktoberdorf

03.10.2022 15:00

FC Thalhofen 2

TSV Pfronten

08.10.2022 15:30

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

08.10.2022 15:30

FSV Marktoberdorf

TSV Lengenwang

09.10.2022 15:00

FC Thingau

SV Wald

09.10.2022 15:00

SV Bidingen

TSV Obergünzburg

09.10.2022 15:00

TSV Friesenried

TSV Ruderatshofen

09.10.2022 15:00

SG Bertoldshofen/Sulzschneid

FC Thalhofen 2

09.10.2022 17:00

Türk Gücü Füssen

TSV Pfronten

12.10.2022 18:30

TSV Pfronten

SV Wald

15.10.2022 13:00

FC Thalhofen 2

TSV Friesenried

15.10.2022 15:30

TSV Obergünzburg

TSV Ruderatshofen

15.10.2022 15:30

SV Bidingen

FC Thingau

15.10.2022 15:30

TSV Pfronten

FSV Marktoberdorf

16.10.2022 15:00

SV Wald

Türk Gücü Füssen

16.10.2022 15:00

TSV Lengenwang

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried

16.10.2022 15:00

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

SG Bertoldshofen/Sulzschneid

22.10.2022 15:30

TSV Obergünzburg

FC Thingau

22.10.2022 15:30

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried

TSV Pfronten

22.10.2022 15:30

FSV Marktoberdorf

SV Wald

23.10.2022 15:00

TSV Ruderatshofen

FC Thalhofen 2

23.10.2022 15:00

TSV Friesenried

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

23.10.2022 15:00

SG Bertoldshofen/Sulzschneid

TSV Lengenwang

23.10.2022 15:00

Türk Gücü Füssen

SV Bidingen

29.10.2022 12:00

FC Thalhofen 2

TSV Obergünzburg

29.10.2022 15:30

TSV Pfronten

SG Bertoldshofen/Sulzschneid

30.10.2022 14:00

FC Thingau

Türk Gücü Füssen

30.10.2022 14:00

SV Bidingen

FSV Marktoberdorf

30.10.2022 14:00

SV Wald

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried

30.10.2022 14:00

TSV Lengenwang

TSV Friesenried

30.10.2022 14:00

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

TSV Ruderatshofen

05.11.2022 14:30

TSV Pfronten

TSV Friesenried

06.11.2022 14:00

Türk Gücü Füssen

TSV Obergünzburg

06.11.2022 14:00

TSV Lengenwang

TSV Ruderatshofen

06.11.2022 14:00

SV Bidingen

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried

06.11.2022 14:00

FC Thingau

FSV Marktoberdorf

06.11.2022 14:00

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

FC Thalhofen 2

08.11.2022 19:00

SV Wald

SG Bertoldshofen/Sulzschneid

12.11.2022 12:30

FC Thalhofen 2

TSV Lengenwang

12.11.2022 12:30

TSV Obergünzburg

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

12.11.2022 14:30

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried

FC Thingau

12.11.2022 14:30

FSV Marktoberdorf

Türk Gücü Füssen

13.11.2022 14:00

SG Bertoldshofen/Sulzschneid

SV Bidingen

13.11.2022 14:00

TSV Friesenried

SV Wald

13.11.2022 14:00

TSV Ruderatshofen

TSV Pfronten

25.03.2023 15:30

FSV Marktoberdorf

TSV Obergünzburg

26.03.2023 15:00

TSV Lengenwang

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

26.03.2023 15:00

SV Wald

TSV Ruderatshofen

26.03.2023 15:00

SV Bidingen

TSV Friesenried

26.03.2023 15:00

FC Thingau

SG Bertoldshofen/Sulzschneid

26.03.2023 15:00

Türk Gücü Füssen

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried

01.04.2023 13:00

FC Thalhofen 2

SV Wald

01.04.2023 15:30

TSV Obergünzburg

TSV Lengenwang

01.04.2023 15:30

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried

FSV Marktoberdorf

02.04.2023 15:00

SG Bertoldshofen/Sulzschneid

Türk Gücü Füssen

02.04.2023 15:00

TSV Friesenried

FC Thingau

02.04.2023 15:00

TSV Ruderatshofen

SV Bidingen

02.04.2023 15:00

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

TSV Pfronten

08.04.2023 15:30

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried

TSV Obergünzburg

08.04.2023 15:30

SV Bidingen

FC Thalhofen 2

08.04.2023 15:30

SV Wald

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

08.04.2023 15:30

TSV Pfronten

TSV Lengenwang

08.04.2023 15:30

FSV Marktoberdorf

SG Bertoldshofen/Sulzschneid

08.04.2023 15:30

Türk Gücü Füssen

TSV Friesenried

08.04.2023 15:30

FC Thingau

TSV Ruderatshofen

10.04.2023 13:00

FC Thalhofen 2

FC Thingau

10.04.2023 15:00

TSV Friesenried

FSV Marktoberdorf

10.04.2023 15:00

SG Bertoldshofen/Sulzschneid

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried

10.04.2023 15:00

TSV Obergünzburg

TSV Pfronten

10.04.2023 15:00

TSV Lengenwang

SV Wald

10.04.2023 15:00

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

SV Bidingen

10.04.2023 18:15

Türk Gücü Füssen

TSV Ruderatshofen

15.04.2023 15:30

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried

TSV Friesenried

15.04.2023 15:30

FSV Marktoberdorf

TSV Ruderatshofen

16.04.2023 15:00

Türk Gücü Füssen

FC Thalhofen 2

16.04.2023 15:00

FC Thingau

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

16.04.2023 15:00

SV Bidingen

TSV Lengenwang

16.04.2023 15:00

SV Wald

TSV Pfronten

16.04.2023 15:00

SG Bertoldshofen/Sulzschneid

TSV Obergünzburg

22.04.2023 13:00

FC Thalhofen 2

FSV Marktoberdorf

22.04.2023 15:30

TSV Obergünzburg

SV Wald

22.04.2023 15:30

TSV Pfronten

SV Bidingen

23.04.2023 15:00

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

Türk Gücü Füssen

23.04.2023 15:00

TSV Ruderatshofen

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried

23.04.2023 15:00

TSV Friesenried

SG Bertoldshofen/Sulzschneid

23.04.2023 15:00

TSV Lengenwang

FC Thingau

29.04.2023 15:30

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried

FC Thalhofen 2

29.04.2023 15:30

FSV Marktoberdorf

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

30.04.2023 15:00

Türk Gücü Füssen

TSV Lengenwang

30.04.2023 15:00

FC Thingau

TSV Pfronten

30.04.2023 15:00

SV Bidingen

SV Wald

30.04.2023 15:00

SG Bertoldshofen/Sulzschneid

TSV Ruderatshofen

30.04.2023 15:00

TSV Friesenried

TSV Obergünzburg

06.05.2023 13:30

FC Thalhofen 2

SG Bertoldshofen/Sulzschneid

06.05.2023 15:30

TSV Pfronten

Türk Gücü Füssen

06.05.2023 15:30

TSV Obergünzburg

SV Bidingen

07.05.2023 15:00

TSV Lengenwang

FSV Marktoberdorf

07.05.2023 15:00

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried

07.05.2023 15:00

TSV Ruderatshofen

TSV Friesenried

07.05.2023 15:00

SV Wald

FC Thingau

12.05.2023 18:30

SG Bertoldshofen/Sulzschneid

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

13.05.2023 15:30

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried

TSV Lengenwang

13.05.2023 15:30

FSV Marktoberdorf

TSV Pfronten

14.05.2023 15:00

Türk Gücü Füssen

SV Wald

14.05.2023 15:00

FC Thingau

SV Bidingen

14.05.2023 15:00

TSV Ruderatshofen

TSV Obergünzburg

20.05.2023 13:30

FC Thalhofen 2

TSV Ruderatshofen

21.05.2023 15:00

SV Wald

FSV Marktoberdorf

21.05.2023 15:00

SV Bidingen

Türk Gücü Füssen

21.05.2023 15:00

TSV Pfronten

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried

21.05.2023 15:00

TSV Lengenwang

SG Bertoldshofen/Sulzschneid

21.05.2023 15:00

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

TSV Friesenried

21.05.2023 15:00

FC Thingau

TSV Obergünzburg

28.05.2023 15:00

TSV Ruderatshofen

TSV Stötten am Auerberg

28.05.2023 15:00

Türk Gücü Füssen

FC Thingau

28.05.2023 15:00

FSV Marktoberdorf

SV Bidingen

28.05.2023 15:00

SG Leuterschach/Geisenried

SV Wald

28.05.2023 15:00

SG Bertoldshofen/Sulzschneid

TSV Pfronten

28.05.2023 15:00

TSV Friesenried

TSV Lengenwang

28.05.2023 15:00

TSV Obergünzburg

FC Thalhofen 2

Liveticker Erste

Laden...

Liveticker Zweite

Laden...

Tabelle Erste

Tabelle Zweite

Letztes Spiel

25.09.2022 15:00

SV Wald

1

TSV Obergünzburg

5

Nächstes Spiel

01.10.2022 15:30

TSV Obergünzburg

TSV Friesenried

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 21:00

Sportgelände Obergünzburg

Donnerstag

19:00 - 21:00

Sportgelände Obergünzburg

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 58

Gestern Online: 449

Diesen Monat: 13551

Letzter Monat: 13975

Total: 892769