A-Klasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.08.2022 13:00

BSK Olympia Neugablonz 2

ASV Hirschzell

2:3

06.08.2022 16:00

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SV Oberostendorf

0:1

07.08.2022 13:00

SG Jengen/Waal2

SpVgg Langerringen III/TSV 1913 Ettringen

0:2

07.08.2022 13:00

SV Pforzen 2

SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf

0:5

07.08.2022 15:00

SV Eggenthal

TV Irsee

5:1

07.08.2022 15:00

TSV Roßhaupten

SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2

2:2

12.08.2022 18:00

SV Oberostendorf

SV Eggenthal

1:3

13.08.2022 13:00

SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2

FC Blonhofen 2

4:0

13.08.2022 15:00

ASV Hirschzell

SG Jengen/Waal2

2:0

14.08.2022 13:00

SpVgg Langerringen III/TSV 1913 Ettringen

TSV Obergünzburg 2

4:0

14.08.2022 15:00

SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf

BSK Olympia Neugablonz 2

5:1

14.08.2022 15:00

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

SV Pforzen 2

1:3

18.08.2022 19:00

FC Blonhofen 2

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

1:2

19.08.2022 19:00

SpVgg Langerringen III/TSV 1913 Ettringen

ASV Hirschzell

2:2

20.08.2022 13:00

BSK Olympia Neugablonz 2

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

1:1

20.08.2022 13:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SV Eggenthal

2:3

21.08.2022 13:00

FC Blonhofen 2

TV Irsee

2:0

21.08.2022 13:00

SV Pforzen 2

SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2

1:4

21.08.2022 13:00

SG Jengen/Waal2

SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf

2:4

21.08.2022 15:00

TSV Roßhaupten

SV Oberostendorf

3:2

27.08.2022 13:00

SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2

BSK Olympia Neugablonz 2

9:1

27.08.2022 15:00

ASV Hirschzell

TSV Obergünzburg 2

3:1

28.08.2022 15:00

SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf

SpVgg Langerringen III/TSV 1913 Ettringen

7:1

28.08.2022 15:00

TV Irsee

SV Pforzen 2

2:4

28.08.2022 15:00

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

SG Jengen/Waal2

7:0

28.08.2022 15:00

SV Oberostendorf

FC Blonhofen 2

1:3

28.08.2022 15:00

SV Eggenthal

TSV Roßhaupten

3:2

01.09.2022 19:00

TV Irsee

TSV Roßhaupten

1:5

02.09.2022 18:30

SpVgg Langerringen III/TSV 1913 Ettringen

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

0:3

03.09.2022 13:00

BSK Olympia Neugablonz 2

TV Irsee

6:4

03.09.2022 15:00

ASV Hirschzell

SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf

3:1

03.09.2022 17:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

TSV Roßhaupten

0:4

04.09.2022 13:00

SG Jengen/Waal2

SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2

0:8

04.09.2022 13:00

FC Blonhofen 2

SV Eggenthal

2:5

04.09.2022 13:00

SV Pforzen 2

SV Oberostendorf

3:2

10.09.2022 15:00

SV Oberostendorf

BSK Olympia Neugablonz 2

6:3

11.09.2022 13:00

TV Irsee

SG Jengen/Waal2

5:0

11.09.2022 15:00

SV Eggenthal

SV Pforzen 2

4:1

11.09.2022 15:00

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

ASV Hirschzell

3:5

11.09.2022 15:00

TSV Roßhaupten

FC Blonhofen 2

4:1

11.09.2022 15:00

SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf

TSV Obergünzburg 2

2:1

11.09.2022 16:00

SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2

SpVgg Langerringen III/TSV 1913 Ettringen

3:0

16.09.2022 18:30

SpVgg Langerringen III/TSV 1913 Ettringen

TV Irsee

5:2

17.09.2022 13:00

BSK Olympia Neugablonz 2

SV Eggenthal

1:10

17.09.2022 15:00

ASV Hirschzell

SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2

1:1

18.09.2022 13:00

SV Pforzen 2

TSV Roßhaupten

1:5

18.09.2022 13:00

SG Jengen/Waal2

SV Oberostendorf

0:2

18.09.2022 15:00

SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

1:1

18.09.2022 17:00

TSV Obergünzburg 2

FC Blonhofen 2

0:2

24.09.2022 13:00

SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2

SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf

9:5

25.09.2022 13:00

FC Blonhofen 2

SV Pforzen 2

1:1

25.09.2022 15:00

SV Oberostendorf

SpVgg Langerringen III/TSV 1913 Ettringen

3:1

25.09.2022 15:00

TSV Roßhaupten

BSK Olympia Neugablonz 2

8:2

25.09.2022 15:00

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

TSV Obergünzburg 2

6:1

25.09.2022 15:00

SV Eggenthal

SG Jengen/Waal2

6:1

30.09.2022 18:30

SpVgg Langerringen III/TSV 1913 Ettringen

SV Eggenthal

01.10.2022 13:00

BSK Olympia Neugablonz 2

FC Blonhofen 2

01.10.2022 15:00

SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf

TV Irsee

01.10.2022 15:00

ASV Hirschzell

SV Oberostendorf

01.10.2022 15:30

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2

01.10.2022 17:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SV Pforzen 2

02.10.2022 13:00

SG Jengen/Waal2

TSV Roßhaupten

03.10.2022 15:00

TV Irsee

ASV Hirschzell

08.10.2022 13:00

SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

09.10.2022 13:00

SV Pforzen 2

BSK Olympia Neugablonz 2

09.10.2022 13:00

FC Blonhofen 2

SG Jengen/Waal2

09.10.2022 15:00

SV Oberostendorf

SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf

09.10.2022 15:00

SV Eggenthal

ASV Hirschzell

09.10.2022 15:00

TSV Roßhaupten

SpVgg Langerringen III/TSV 1913 Ettringen

09.10.2022 15:00

TV Irsee

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

14.10.2022 18:30

SpVgg Langerringen III/TSV 1913 Ettringen

FC Blonhofen 2

15.10.2022 13:00

SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2

TV Irsee

15.10.2022 15:00

SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf

SV Eggenthal

15.10.2022 15:00

ASV Hirschzell

TSV Roßhaupten

15.10.2022 15:30

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

SV Oberostendorf

16.10.2022 13:00

SV Pforzen 2

SG Jengen/Waal2

16.10.2022 15:00

TSV Obergünzburg 2

BSK Olympia Neugablonz 2

22.10.2022 13:00

SV Pforzen 2

SpVgg Langerringen III/TSV 1913 Ettringen

22.10.2022 17:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

TV Irsee

23.10.2022 13:00

FC Blonhofen 2

ASV Hirschzell

23.10.2022 13:00

SG Jengen/Waal2

BSK Olympia Neugablonz 2

23.10.2022 15:00

TSV Roßhaupten

SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf

23.10.2022 15:00

SV Eggenthal

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

23.10.2022 15:00

SV Oberostendorf

SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2

28.10.2022 18:30

SpVgg Langerringen III/TSV 1913 Ettringen

BSK Olympia Neugablonz 2

29.10.2022 12:30

SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2

SV Eggenthal

29.10.2022 15:00

ASV Hirschzell

SV Pforzen 2

29.10.2022 15:30

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

TSV Roßhaupten

30.10.2022 12:00

SG Jengen/Waal2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

30.10.2022 14:00

TV Irsee

SV Oberostendorf

30.10.2022 14:00

SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf

FC Blonhofen 2

04.11.2022 18:30

SpVgg Langerringen III/TSV 1913 Ettringen

SG Jengen/Waal2

05.11.2022 12:30

SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2

TSV Roßhaupten

05.11.2022 14:00

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

FC Blonhofen 2

05.11.2022 14:00

ASV Hirschzell

BSK Olympia Neugablonz 2

06.11.2022 14:00

TV Irsee

SV Eggenthal

06.11.2022 14:00

SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf

SV Pforzen 2

06.11.2022 14:00

SV Oberostendorf

TSV Obergünzburg 2

10.11.2022 19:00

TSV Roßhaupten

TV Irsee

12.11.2022 12:00

BSK Olympia Neugablonz 2

SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf

12.11.2022 12:00

SV Pforzen 2

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

12.11.2022 14:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SpVgg Langerringen III/TSV 1913 Ettringen

13.11.2022 12:00

SG Jengen/Waal2

ASV Hirschzell

13.11.2022 12:00

FC Blonhofen 2

SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2

13.11.2022 14:00

SV Eggenthal

SV Oberostendorf

25.03.2023 12:00

SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2

SV Pforzen 2

25.03.2023 15:00

ASV Hirschzell

SpVgg Langerringen III/TSV 1913 Ettringen

25.03.2023 15:00

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

BSK Olympia Neugablonz 2

26.03.2023 15:00

SV Oberostendorf

TSV Roßhaupten

26.03.2023 15:00

TV Irsee

FC Blonhofen 2

26.03.2023 15:00

SV Eggenthal

TSV Obergünzburg 2

01.04.2023 13:00

BSK Olympia Neugablonz 2

SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2

01.04.2023 17:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

ASV Hirschzell

02.04.2023 13:00

SV Pforzen 2

TV Irsee

02.04.2023 13:00

FC Blonhofen 2

SV Oberostendorf

02.04.2023 13:00

SG Jengen/Waal2

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

02.04.2023 15:00

TSV Roßhaupten

SV Eggenthal

02.04.2023 17:00

SpVgg Langerringen III/TSV 1913 Ettringen

SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf

08.04.2023 13:00

SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2

SG Jengen/Waal2

08.04.2023 15:30

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

SpVgg Langerringen III/TSV 1913 Ettringen

08.04.2023 15:30

SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf

ASV Hirschzell

08.04.2023 15:30

SV Eggenthal

FC Blonhofen 2

08.04.2023 15:30

SV Oberostendorf

SV Pforzen 2

08.04.2023 15:30

TV Irsee

BSK Olympia Neugablonz 2

08.04.2023 15:30

TSV Roßhaupten

TSV Obergünzburg 2

10.04.2023 13:00

SG Jengen/Waal2

TV Irsee

10.04.2023 13:00

SpVgg Langerringen III/TSV 1913 Ettringen

SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2

10.04.2023 13:00

FC Blonhofen 2

TSV Roßhaupten

10.04.2023 13:00

SV Pforzen 2

SV Eggenthal

10.04.2023 13:00

BSK Olympia Neugablonz 2

SV Oberostendorf

10.04.2023 15:00

ASV Hirschzell

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

10.04.2023 17:00

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf

15.04.2023 13:00

SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2

ASV Hirschzell

15.04.2023 15:00

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf

16.04.2023 13:00

FC Blonhofen 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

16.04.2023 15:00

SV Eggenthal

BSK Olympia Neugablonz 2

16.04.2023 15:00

TSV Roßhaupten

SV Pforzen 2

16.04.2023 15:00

SV Oberostendorf

SG Jengen/Waal2

16.04.2023 15:00

TV Irsee

SpVgg Langerringen III/TSV 1913 Ettringen

21.04.2023 18:30

SpVgg Langerringen III/TSV 1913 Ettringen

SV Oberostendorf

22.04.2023 13:00

BSK Olympia Neugablonz 2

TSV Roßhaupten

22.04.2023 15:00

ASV Hirschzell

TV Irsee

22.04.2023 17:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

23.04.2023 13:00

SG Jengen/Waal2

SV Eggenthal

23.04.2023 13:00

SV Pforzen 2

FC Blonhofen 2

23.04.2023 15:00

SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf

SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2

29.04.2023 13:00

SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

30.04.2023 13:00

SV Pforzen 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

30.04.2023 13:00

FC Blonhofen 2

BSK Olympia Neugablonz 2

30.04.2023 15:00

TSV Roßhaupten

SG Jengen/Waal2

30.04.2023 15:00

SV Eggenthal

SpVgg Langerringen III/TSV 1913 Ettringen

30.04.2023 15:00

SV Oberostendorf

ASV Hirschzell

30.04.2023 15:00

TV Irsee

SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf

05.05.2023 18:30

SpVgg Langerringen III/TSV 1913 Ettringen

TSV Roßhaupten

06.05.2023 13:00

BSK Olympia Neugablonz 2

SV Pforzen 2

06.05.2023 15:00

ASV Hirschzell

SV Eggenthal

06.05.2023 17:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2

07.05.2023 13:00

SG Jengen/Waal2

FC Blonhofen 2

07.05.2023 15:00

SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf

SV Oberostendorf

07.05.2023 15:00

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

TV Irsee

13.05.2023 13:00

BSK Olympia Neugablonz 2

TSV Obergünzburg 2

14.05.2023 13:00

FC Blonhofen 2

SpVgg Langerringen III/TSV 1913 Ettringen

14.05.2023 15:00

TSV Roßhaupten

ASV Hirschzell

14.05.2023 15:00

SV Eggenthal

SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf

14.05.2023 15:00

SV Oberostendorf

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

14.05.2023 15:00

TV Irsee

SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2

21.05.2023 15:00

BSK Olympia Neugablonz 2

SG Jengen/Waal2

21.05.2023 15:00

SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2

SV Oberostendorf

21.05.2023 15:00

SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf

TSV Roßhaupten

21.05.2023 15:00

ASV Hirschzell

FC Blonhofen 2

21.05.2023 15:00

SpVgg Langerringen III/TSV 1913 Ettringen

SV Pforzen 2

21.05.2023 15:00

TV Irsee

TSV Obergünzburg 2

21.05.2023 15:00

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

SV Eggenthal

28.05.2023 13:00

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SG Jengen/Waal2

28.05.2023 13:00

BSK Olympia Neugablonz 2

SpVgg Langerringen III/TSV 1913 Ettringen

28.05.2023 13:00

SV Pforzen 2

ASV Hirschzell

28.05.2023 13:00

FC Blonhofen 2

SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf

28.05.2023 15:00

TSV Roßhaupten

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

28.05.2023 15:00

SV Eggenthal

SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2

28.05.2023 15:00

SV Oberostendorf

TV Irsee

Liveticker Erste

Laden...

Liveticker Zweite

Laden...

Tabelle Erste

Tabelle Zweite

Letztes Spiel

25.09.2022 15:00

1. FC Biessenhofen-Ebenhofen

6

TSV Obergünzburg 2

1

Nächstes Spiel

01.10.2022 17:30

TSV Obergünzburg 2

SV Pforzen 2

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 21:00

Sportgelände Obergünzburg

Donnerstag

19:00 - 21:00

Sportgelände Obergünzburg

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 39

Gestern Online: 449

Diesen Monat: 13532

Letzter Monat: 13975

Total: 892750